:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
-
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
MILLINGFORD RALEIGH
:
:
05.05.2020
:
:
:
" "
:
- -
:
7
5

:

, , ,

:

4 x BIS, 2 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 6 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 8 x CACIB, 6 x R.CACIB, 32 x CAC, 9 x JCAC, 22 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 2 x BB, 2 x BP, 5 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B

: Tamzin Coffee Bean: 4:4;
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch
-
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Millingford Raleigh
BCU 073-000854 ,
Int.CH , Pol.Ch
Flippix Im Man of Action
FI55568/09 ,
Joanna Smidoda
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch
Flippix Glam Rock Baby
FIN 52785/07 ,
Kainulainen H.
Eng.Ch
Millingford Cloudberry

Alison & Ashley Kenny
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Dizzie Rascal
Millingford Bohemian
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000801 ,
WW 2016, Res.EuW 2017, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2015, Club.Ch , ...
Glenheath Entrepreneur
RKF3906190 ,
Kovaleva Valeria
Carisco My Leading Man

Carol Ann Rutherford
Glenheath Chit Chat

Sue Baker
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Aus.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000644 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas
/ BCU 073-000401 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000362 ,
.

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
05.09.2020 Winer Belarus 2020
- -
/Svetlana Radyuk, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 7
06.09.2020 2020
- -
/ Zaretski Vitaliyj, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
28.11.2020 Belarus-2020
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
29.11.2020 Autumn2020
- -
/Baklushin Georgiy, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 5
13.12.2020
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 2
27.02.2021 CIS Winner 2021
- -
/ Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
28.02.2021 CUP of Belarus
- -
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
05.06.2021 Summer of Belarus (Crufts Qualification)
- -
/ Olga Morozova, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 4 / 10
06.06.2021 Minsk (Crufts Qualification)
- -
/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 3 / 9
10.07.2021
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 3
10.07.2021 .
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 5
17.07.2021
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 6
17.07.2021
- -
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
Best Male
J.CAC
1 1 / 6
14.08.2021 .
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 6
14.08.2021 .
- -
/ Irina Podlozhnaja, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
04.09.2021 Minsk-Winer BY
- -
/ Olkova Yulia, Kazakhstan 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 6
05.09.2021 .
- -
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
09.10.2021
- -
/ Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
09.10.2021
- -
/Oleg Abrazovski Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
23.10.2021
- -
/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 3
23.10.2021
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
26.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-1, Belarus
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 13
27.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-2, Belarus
Elena Agafonova-Tripoli, Italy 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 13
05.03.2022 CIS Winner-2022
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 002, .
R.CACIB
2 3 / 9
06.03.2022 Cup of Belarus-2022
- -
/Zhuk Anatoli, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
31.07.2022 .
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
31.07.2022 .
- -
/Ludmila Gluchova ,Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 8
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Vyguzov Igor, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 6
03.09.2022 Winner of Belarus-2022
- -
/ Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 002, .
2 5 / 11
04.09.2022 Golden Fair-2022
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 9
24.09.2022 ````.
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
24.09.2022 `` ``
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 6
18.12.2022
- -
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 10
18.12.2022
- -
/Dudko Denis, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 5
18.12.2022
- -
/ Trifonova Irina, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 7
25.02.2023 CIS Winner-2023
- -
Dragan Pop-Lasic, Serbia 002, .
R.CACIB
2 3 / 6
26.02.2023 Cup of Belarus-2023
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 6
12.03.2023 2023
- -
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
29.04.2023 .
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
29.04.2023 .
- -
/Helena Podlojnaya Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
10.06.2023 ````
- -
/Helena Zhuk,Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
10.06.2023 ````
- -
/Halina Strelkova,Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 5
10.06.2023
- -
/Grishina Tatiana, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
12.08.2023 .
- -
Natalia Masalevichene, Kazakhstan 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
12.08.2023 .
- -
/Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 5
09.09.2023 IDS Minsk Winner BY-2023
- -
/Svetlana Radziuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 11
10.09.2023 -2023
- -
Serafimov Jane,Macedonia 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
25.11.2023 Belarus 2023
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 18
26.11.2023 CACIB Autumn -2023
- -
SÜTUNÇ JULIANA /TURKEY 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 17
26.11.2023