:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
20.11.2020
:
:
:
" "
. & .
:
:
-
:
2
2

:

, , J Gr Ch Rus, , , , , , J Ch RKF

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 2 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x R.CACIB, 3 x , 3 x ., 2 x CC, 15 x CAC, 3 x BB, 3 x BP, 2 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.P-III

: Brueik Adventurer at Juscot: 4,4:4;
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , J Gr Ch Rus, Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


Int.CH , ,, Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Juscot Spirit of Adventure

Judy Sargent
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Mda.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Mda.Ch

UA.UKU.006066/03 ,
.
Rus.Ch ,, J.Rus.Ch , vWD type III - NN, CMO-NN, PL 0/0. -1, RKF.Ch

RKF 4655705 ,
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , ...
Heath Hill Samurai
JKC ST-00155/11 ,
Mrs Ute LUIG
Crufts.Winner 2005, Eng.Ch
Scarista Swing O`The Kilt

Masayasu Ohno
Juscot Juliet

Masayasu Ohno
Int.CH , , Breed.Ch , , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,

/ Photo by:

- , . , , , . . . , CW, Best Puppy

Onuk Agnieszka, Turkey
,
27.06.2021

, , . . . . . . , , CW, , JCAC, BISJ-1


3 + specialty
04.09.2021

,
( /)
11.04.2021 III + Specialty, ````
-
/Kitaeva Svetlana, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 7
24.04.2021 - `` ``
-
/ Kharatishvili Nina, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 15
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 7 / 15
08.05.2021 III + specialty, ````
-
Dusan Belcevic, Serbia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 6
15.05.2021 `` - 2021``
Dalibor Antic, Serbia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
27.06.2021
Onuk Agnieszka, Turkey 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
07.08.2021 `` ``, ``````
-
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 4 / 4
07.08.2021 `` ``. ,
-
/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 4 / 4
04.09.2021 `` `` ,
-
/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 3 / 4
04.09.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Nikolskaya Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 5
04.09.2021 III
-
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 2 / 3
18.09.2021 PSKOVSKIJ SUVENIR -2021

Dragan Pop-Lazic, Serbia 001, .
J.CAC
1 4 / 6
22.10.2021 ``-``, `` ``
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
3 7 / 12
24.10.2021 `` ``. -
-
Viktor Lobakin, Azerbaijan 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 5 / 8
25.10.2021 `` `` -
-
Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 5 / 8
06.11.2021 3 + specialty
/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
.
1 2 / 6
10.12.2021 ..- 2021
-
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 001, .
J.CAC
1 4 / 12
22.01.2022 `` `` `` ``
-
/ Klyueva Elina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
3 3 / 3
27.02.2022 `` `` `` ``
-
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 8
27.03.2022 ``--`` , ``-``
-
/ Titz Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.03.2022 ,
-
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
03.04.2022 `` `` ````
-
/Degtjar' Irina, Russia 001, .
CAC
2 4 / 8
28.05.2022 CAC 3 + specialty,
-
/Raschikhmarova Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
17.06.2022 3 + specialty ````
-
/ Popova Liliya, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 2 / 2
09.07.2022 3 , `` ``
-
Milic Momcilo, Montenegro 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 4
21.08.2022 3 + specialty ````
-
/Fedorov Valentin, Byelorus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 4
10.09.2022 ,
- -
/Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 7
10.09.2022 ,
- -
/ Dudko Dmitriy, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 5
08.10.2022 3 + specialty ````
-
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
26.11.2022 ``. 2020-2021``
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 003, .
3 11 / 22
27.11.2022 ``. & 2022``
/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 003, .
3 11 / 21
18.12.2022 `` -2`` ,
-
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
26.02.2023 `` 2023``
-
/Temirova Madina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 3 / 7
23.04.2023 `` -``
-
Gujanicic Dejan, Serbia 002, .
CC
3 8 / 13
15.10.2023 `` ``
/ Verbitskij Vjacheslav, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
29.10.2023 `` ``
/Prozorov Dmitriy, Russia 003, .
Best Female - 3
3 4 / 8
11.11.2023 ``--2023-1``
-
/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, .
R.CAC
2 6 / 10
12.11.2023 `` -2023-2``,
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir, Russia 001, .
CC
2 4 / 7
12.11.2023