:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
&
:
:
26.04.2021
:
:
:
" "
:
1
1

:

, , ,

:

1 x BIS.J-II, 2 x CAC, 4 x JCAC, 1 x BOB, 2 x BB, 3 x BJ, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-III

Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
&
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Villeroy
BCU 073-00648 ,
Den.Ch , Eng.Ch
Millingford Northern Rock

Mrs & Mr Kenny
2 x WW 2009 2010 , EuW 2010, Int.CH , Crufts.Winner 2010, Den.Ch , Den.Winner 2009,2010, ...
Ayrzol Ozone

Lotte Frokjaer & John Steffensen
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Sinead
BCU 073-000506 / DK02950/2010 ,
.
WW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , ...
Ayrzol Jumanji
22198/2004 ,
Lonny & Martin Kragpoth
Ayrzol Naf Naf
DK08139/2007 ,
Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch


.
EuW 2018, Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...


Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
J.WW 2013, EuW 2014, J.EuW 2013, Int.CH , Club.Ch , ...


Popova V.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Aus.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000644 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas
/ BCU 073-000401 ,
.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000362 ,
.
,
( /)
26.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-1, Belarus
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 8 / 13
27.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-2, Belarus
Elena Agafonova-Tripoli, Italy 001, ..
2 7 / 13
05.03.2022 CIS Winner-2022
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 6 / 9
06.03.2022 Cup of Belarus-2022
- -
/Zhuk Anatoli, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 4 / 6
07.05.2022 , ````
- -
/Dudko Denis, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 6 / 9
07.05.2022 ,
- -
/ Zhuk Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 6 / 9
04.06.2022 ``SUMMER OF BELARUS-2022/ -2022``
- -
/Svetlana Radziuk, Belarus 002, .
2 10 / 12
05.06.2022 MINSK-2022/-2022
- -
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 002, .
2 10 / 13
11.06.2022
- -
/Irina Soloviova,Rus 001, .
J.CAC
1 3 / 5
11.06.2022
- -
/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 5
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 8
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Vyguzov Igor, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 6
10.06.2023 ````
- -
/Halina Strelkova,Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 5
31.08.2022