:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Livanich Liv
:
GIGOLO VOM RAHMBRUCH
:
:
31.05.2021
:
:
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
Popova Valentina
:
:
1
1

:

2023, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

WW 2023, Int.CH , J.Breed.Ch , Grand.Hun.Ch , Arm.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
Mac.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Gigolo vom Rahmbruch

.
Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Stuane Lock Smith
AF02270203 / H32930 ,
Gutschow G.
Tamzin Coffee Bean
Eng.Ch
Stuane Goldilocks

Stuart Plane
Sweet Sun Witch Vom Rahmbruch

Bogdan Anette
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Mikkel
RM 29582001 ,
Annette Bogdan
Nikita Vom Rahmbruch

Bogdan Anette
J.WW 2016, WW 2017, EuW 2017, 2018, J.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2023, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.

/ Photo by: Livanich Liv

,
( /)
12.09.2021 ````
/ Efimov Vadim, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
10.10.2021 `` ``

/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
17.10.2021 ``- 2021``
/ Krjukova Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
23.10.2021 ````
/ Patrina Marina, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 3
26.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-1, Belarus
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 8 / 13
28.12.2021 Grand Prix Winner Show 2021
- -
Adrian Landarte, Uruguay 002, ..
3 13 / 18
30.12.2021 INTERRA 2021
- -
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 002, ..
4 20 / 30
31.12.2021 FCI European Dog Show 2021
- -
Maite Lorenzo-Gonsalbo, Spain 002, ..
4 28 / 45
27.03.2022 3 + specialty ````

/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
3 4 / 9
27.03.2022 ``-2022``
/ Rodionov Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
3 3 / 7
27.03.2022 `` -2022``

/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
2 2 / 7
11.05.2022 38 `` ``. 3 + Specialty
/ Filatova Alla, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 4
21.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. RKF Presidents Cup 2022
/ Mfrgolin Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 10 / 16
22.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2022
/ Morosova Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 8 / 15
04.06.2022 ``SUMMER OF BELARUS-2022/ -2022``
- -
/Svetlana Radziuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 10 / 12
05.06.2022 MINSK-2022/-2022
- -
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 10 / 13
23.06.2022 Exposición RSCE Winner 2020-2022
- -
Francisco J.Martinez Coloma, Spain 001, .
J.CAC
4 13 / 25
23.06.2022 Specialty CAC Madrid 2020
- -
Bo Skalin, Sweden 001, .
Best Female
J.CAC
4 13 / 20
23.06.2022 World Dog Show 2020-2022
- -
Barbara Muller, Switzerland 002, .
R.J.CAC
6 20 / 42
14.08.2022 ````
/ Ovcyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 3 / 4
04.09.2022 104th International Dog Shows
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
J.CAC
1 10 / 17
30.09.2022 DANUBE WINNER, Tulln
Klucniece Vija, Latvia 001, .
Best Female
J.CAC
1 6 / 12
01.10.2022 Crufts Qualification, Tulln
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, .
Best Female
J.CAC
1 5 / 9
02.10.2022 BUNDESSIEGER, Tulln
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, .
J.CAC
1 5 / 9
28.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-1
- -
Franticek Polehna, Czechia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 10 / 18
29.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-2
- -
Sigurd Wilberg, Great Brinain 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 10 / 20
09.02.2023 Fehova, day 1
- -
Petru Muntean Romania 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
10.02.2023 Fehova, Champion of Champions
- -
Monika Uhlikova, Slovakia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
Club Champion
1 1 / 4
10.02.2023 Fehova, Terrier Specialty Dog Show
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 11
11.02.2023 Fehova, day 3
- -
Monika Uhlikova, Slovakia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
12.02.2023 Fehova, day 4
- -
Peter Harsany, Hungary 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 11
01.04.2023 ' Winner -2023``
/ Evgeniy Kupliauskas, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
09.04.2023 `` ``
/ Nikolai Kashirin, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
16.04.2023 `` ``
/ Oleg Yanchev, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 3
16.04.2023 ,

/ Inna Begma, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
27.05.2023 Summer Of Belarus-2023
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 9 / 13
28.05.2023 Minsk-2023
- -
Natalya Drovossekova ,Kazakhstan 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 8 / 12
10.06.2023 ``. -2023``
/ Natalya Nikolskaya, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 9
22.07.2023
/ Kirkitskaya Galina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
23.08.2023 Grand Prix de Genève
- -
Mr. Cristian Stefanescu, Romania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
5 15 / 28
24.08.2023 InTerra Show 2023
- -
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 002, .
R.CAC
6 21 / 39
25.08.2023 World Dog Show 2023
- -
Jakkel Tamas ,Hungary 001, .
CAC, CACIB
8 41 / 77
21.07.2024 - - 2024
Jovica Golubovic, Serbia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 2
2 9 / 15
11.06.2024