:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
&
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
MILLINGFORD RALEIGH
:
&
:
04.05.2021
:
:
:
"&"
.
:
.
:
- -
:
0
0

:

2 x BB, 1 x BIS.B-II, 1 x BIS.B-IV

: Millingford Ruby Slippers: 4:4;
&

.
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Millingford Raleigh
BCU 073-000854 ,
Int.CH , Pol.Ch
Flippix Im Man of Action
FI55568/09 ,
Joanna Smidoda
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch
Flippix Glam Rock Baby
FIN 52785/07 ,
Kainulainen H.
Eng.Ch
Millingford Cloudberry

Alison & Ashley Kenny
Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Dizzie Rascal
Millingford Bohemian
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
&

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Villeroy
BCU 073-00648 ,
Den.Ch , Eng.Ch
Millingford Northern Rock

Mrs & Mr Kenny
2 x WW 2009 2010 , EuW 2010, Int.CH , Crufts.Winner 2010, Den.Ch , Den.Winner 2009,2010, ...
Ayrzol Ozone

Lotte Frokjaer & John Steffensen
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Sinead
BCU 073-000506 / DK02950/2010 ,
.
WW 2008, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , ...
Ayrzol Jumanji
22198/2004 ,
Lonny & Martin Kragpoth
Ayrzol Naf Naf
DK08139/2007 ,
Lotte Frokjer & John Steffensen
,
( /)
09.10.2021
- -
/ Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
09.10.2021
- -
/Oleg Abrazovski Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
26.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-1, Belarus
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 002, ..
2 8 / 13
27.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-2, Belarus
Elena Agafonova-Tripoli, Italy 002, ..
2 7 / 13
08.05.2022 .
- -
/Grigorenko Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 6 / 7
08.05.2022 , .
- -
/ Elena Bovzdey, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 6 / 8
08.05.2022 ```` .
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 4 / 4
15.05.2022 ````
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
15.05.2022 ````
- -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
16.07.2022
- -
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
16.07.2022
- -
/Tatiana Bovdey, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 2
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 5 / 8
26.08.2022 `` ``
- -
/ Vyguzov Igor, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 6
03.09.2022 Winner of Belarus-2022
- -
/ Maksim Nikolski, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 11
04.09.2022 Golden Fair-2022
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 9
18.12.2022
- -
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 8 / 10
27.05.2023 Summer Of Belarus-2023
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 002, .
2 9 / 13
28.05.2023 Minsk-2023
- -
Natalya Drovossekova ,Kazakhstan 002, .
2 8 / 12
10.10.2021