:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: LivanichLiv
:
MILLINGFORD VOYAGER
:
:
21.02.2022
:
:
/ :
900233000471604
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
Popova Valentina
:
:
3
4

:

J.Int.Ch , , , , , , , , ,

J.Int.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , Geo.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
Millingford Voyager

Natalia Leonova
Eng.Ch
Trakside Royal Indian
KCAT04406904 ,
Evelyn Boyce
Eng.Ch
Trakside Flying Scotsman at Charmic

Mr & Mrs Tovey
Trakside Fairy Queen
Millingford Idealist
Int.CH , Pol.Ch
Flippix Im Man of Action
FI55568/09 ,
Joanna Smidoda
Eng.Ch
Millingford Cloudberry

Alison & Ashley Kenny
J.WW 2016, WW 2017, EuW 2017, 2018, J.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2023, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
,
( /)
30.07.2022 SIRIUS 2022, / ``SIRIUS CUP 2022`` Konakovo

/ Vasiliev Oleg, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
14.08.2022 ````
/ Ovcyannikova Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
14.08.2022 `` ``
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 5
03.09.2022 103th International Dog Shows

Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 10 / 18
04.09.2022 104th International Dog Shows

Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 10 / 17
30.09.2022 DANUBE WINNER, Tulln
Klucniece Vija, Latvia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 12
01.10.2022 Crufts Qualification, Tulln
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
02.10.2022 BUNDESSIEGER, Tulln
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
28.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-1
- -
Franticek Polehna, Czechia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC, J.CACIB
3 10 / 18
29.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-2
- -
Sigurd Wilberg, Great Brinain 001, .
J.CAC, J.CACIB
3 10 / 20
09.02.2023 Fehova, day 1
- -
Petru Muntean Romania 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC, J.CACIB
2 5 / 11
10.02.2023 Fehova, Terrier Specialty Dog Show
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 5 / 11
11.02.2023 Fehova, day 3
- -
Monika Uhlikova, Slovakia 001, .
J.CAC, J.CACIB
2 5 / 11
12.02.2023 Fehova, day 4
- -
Peter Harsany, Hungary 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC, J.CACIB
2 5 / 11
01.04.2023 `` -2023``
/Robert Akopyan, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
2 3 / 7
01.04.2023 ' Winner -2023``
/ Evgeniy Kupliauskas, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 3 / 4
09.04.2023 -

/ Kirkitskaya Galina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 3
16.04.2023 `` ``

/ Oleg Yanchev, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
2 3 / 3
27.05.2023 Summer Of Belarus-2023
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 002, .
2 9 / 13
28.05.2023 Minsk-2023
- -
Natalya Drovossekova ,Kazakhstan 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC, J.CACIB
2 8 / 12
10.06.2023 ``. -2023``
/ Natalya Nikolskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 4 / 9
11.06.2023 ``. -2023``
/Akopyan Robert, Russia 002, .
R.J.CAC
2 8 / 18
08.07.2023 `` ``SIRIUS`` - 2023``
/ Natalia Lychkovskaya, Belarus 001, .
R.CAC
1 4 / 6
08.07.2023 ``SIRIUS WINNER - 2023``
/ Rodionov Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 6
15.07.2023 CAC --23
/ Elena Matveeva, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
23.07.2023 - ``. - 2023``
/ Nikolai Kashirin, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
23.08.2023 Grand Prix de Genève
- -
Mr. Cristian Stefanescu, Romania 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 15 / 28
24.08.2023 InTerra Show 2023
- -
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, .
CAC
2 21 / 39
25.08.2023 World Dog Show 2023
- -
Jakkel Tamas ,Hungary 001, .
CAC
4 41 / 77
24.02.2024 CACIB ``CIS WINNER-2024`` MINSK
- -
Cokcan Fatih, Turkey 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 11 / 16
25.02.2024 CACIB ``CUP OF BELARUS-2024`` MINSK
- -
Todorovic Zeljko, Serbia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 11 / 16
06.04.2024 `` - 3``
Nikola Volic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
21.07.2024 - - 2024
Jovica Golubovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 9 / 15
11.06.2024