:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
RAGLAN RUFUS
:
:
22.01.2010
:
:
/ :
LFM 35
:
" "
,
:
. .
:
-, 193318, -, . 4-3-56
:
+79214209755
:
0
0

:

, , - , - , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 2 x

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 7 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 1 x .., 3 x , 3 x ., 2 x , 1 x .

: Raglan Rufus: 1:2;
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...


. .
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
Swe.Ch
Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Mac Gregor
S38384/2002 ,
Dan Ericsson
Fr.Ch
Pest In Show Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
LOF015132/02665 / ISBR 313647 ,
Ruth O Connor
Ras Le Bol Du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WW , Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Prospect
SKKS39252 ,
Dan Ericsson
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory
S14824/98 ,
Dan Ericsson
Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Serenade
S60159/93 ,
Dan Ericsson
res.WW 2010, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , ...


,
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
Swe.Ch
Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Mac Gregor
S38384/2002 ,
Dan Ericsson
WW , Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Prospect
SKKS39252 ,
Dan Ericsson
Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...

RKF 1455631 ,
, .
Am.Ch , Esp.Ch
Charthill High Voltage
RN003782/05 ,
Kari & Charla Hill
Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...
Downtown Girl of Salt and Pepper
RKF0003619 / VDH/KFT 18/0063962 ,
. .

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by: Kurbanova Inna

, , (tail on the top), , , , . ,

Juha Palosari, Finland
-
22.01.2011

. , . . , . . , , . , ., ,


" " ""
06.02.2011

. . . . . , , , . , CW, CAC, , ,

.
, ""
00.04.2011

, , , , , , , . ! CW, . ,

,
-,
14.08.2011

,
( /)
14.08.2010 Scotlanninterrierikerno R.Y. - -
- -
Viive Maranik, Estonia 001, ..
3 32 / 68
30.10.2010 -, ````
-
Martha Heine, Germany 002, .
CC.j
2 10 / 18
07.11.2010 , ```` / Specialty, Club Winner Show, club ``Credo``
-
Katharina Round, France 002, .
CC.j
4 21 / 52
07.11.2010 `` `` -
-
/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia 001, .
.
4 16 / 41
27.11.2010 National Dog Show, Sillamae
- -
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 4 / 6
22.01.2011 - , ````
-
Juha Palosaari, Finland 001, .
Best Junior
.
2 9 / 16
22.01.2011 `` ``, ````
-
/Ivanova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
23.01.2011 ``-``, `` ``
-
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 001, .
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
06.02.2011 `` ``, ````
-
/ Patrina Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
27.02.2011 - / Russian Terrier Union
Withelmus Wellens, Netherlands 001, .
.
4 8 / 15
27.02.2011 / Specialty show
Francesco Cochetti, Italy 001, .
.
3 6 / 11
24.04.2011 `` ``, ````
-
/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
24.04.2011 , ````
-
Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
30.04.2011 `` ``
-
Robert Paust, USA 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 6 / 15
21.05.2011 Aptus Show
- -
Marja Talvitie, Finland /, ..
2 7 / 13
22.05.2011 , .
- -
Martin Baskaran, Spain 002, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 3
2 4 / 7
28.05.2011 -
Catharina Hasselgren, Sweden 001, .
2 8 / 20
29.05.2011 14
Susan Baker, Great Britain 001, ..
1 20 / 44
29.05.2011
. / T. Molchanovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
1 15 / 32
25.06.2011 `` -2011``, 20
-
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 6 / 13
26.06.2011 `` -II``
-
Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 2 / 8
23.07.2011 XIII Ukmerge
- -
/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 7
24.07.2011 ``Dzintara Vasara - 2011
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 8
14.08.2011
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
2 8 / 20
14.08.2011 (3 FCI))
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 4 / 8
08.10.2011 -2011
/ Zaza Omarov, Georgia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
09.10.2011
Stefan Popov, Bulgaria 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 3
09.10.2011 Georgian Cup -
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta, Poland 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 1 / 3
15.10.2011 , .
- -
Petr Rehanek, Czechia 001, .
CAC
4 13 / 25
16.10.2011 ``-``, `` `` .
- -
Salvatore Tripoli, Italy 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 16
06.11.2011 , ````
-
Dodo Sandahl, Sweden 001, .
3 24 / 58
06.11.2011 `` ``, ````
-
Liz Bradley, United Kingdom 001, .
3 26 / 67
25.02.2012 2012,
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 14
26.02.2012 `` ``/ ``Cup of Belarus``,
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 13
28.04.2012 Narva koertekasvatajate selt/National Dog Show, Narva
- -
Marek Lawandowski, Poland 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 7
23.06.2012 `` -1``
-
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC
3 9 / 21
24.06.2012 `` -2``
-
Boris Shapiro, France 003, .
4 6 / 13
18.08.2012 `` - 2012``

/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 9
08.09.2012 Scottish Terrier Club of Finland SPECIALITY 2012, Kangasala
- -
Siv Jernhake, Sweden 002, .
CC
4 37 / 78
13.10.2012 International Dog Show - 1, Marathon, Athens
- -
Ligita Zake, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
14.10.2012 International Doog Show - 2, Marathon, Athens
- -
Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
24.03.2013 34-th International Dog Show
- -
Stelios Makaridis, Greece 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
02.04.2013