:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Butterscotch Skotu Kiemas
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
RAGLAN RUFUS
:
I`M A BEE OF THE DIEHARD`S
:
23.03.2011
No :
LSVK ScT 0667/11
:
:
:
Raimundas Linkauskas
:
Raimundas Linkauskas
:
- -
:
5
3

:

Lt.Ch
Butterscotch Skotu Kiemas
LSVK ScT 0667/11 ,
Raimundas Linkauskas
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
Swe.Ch
Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Mac Gregor
S38384/2002 ,
Dan Ericsson
Fr.Ch
Pest In Show Du Moulin De Mac Gregor
LOF015132/02665 / ISBR 313647 ,
Ruth O Connor
Ras Le Bol Du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WW , Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Prospect
SKKS39252 ,
Dan Ericsson
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory
S14824/98 ,
Dan Ericsson
Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Serenade
S60159/93 ,
Dan Ericsson
I`m A Bee Of The Diehard`s
LSVK SCT 0619/09 ,
R. Linkauskas
Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Stuane Lock Smith
AF02270203 / H32930 ,
Gutschow G.
Tamzin Coffee Bean
Eng.Ch
Stuane Goldilocks

Stuart Plane
Arabella`s Barbie

Martina Riessner-Kluge
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , ...
Lucia`s Dream Sundance Kid
NHSB 2273007 ,
J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Arabellas Tallyho

Martina Werner
,
( /)
17.12.2011 ``Vilnius Winter'2011``
- -
Birgitta Hasselgren, Sweden 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 9 / 22
21.01.2012 ``Kaunas Winter'2012``, Kaunas
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 2 / 5
22.01.2012 ``Kika Trophy'2012``, Kaunas
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
3 4 / 9
02.06.2012 International show ``Estonian Winner 2012``
- -
Martin Baskaran, Spain 001, .
CAC.j
2 10 / 18
15.12.2012 Vilnius Winter 2012
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland /, ..
2 10 / 26
16.12.2012 Christmas Cup-2012
- -
/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine 001, .
CAC
2 9 / 24
27.01.2013 Kauno Ziema 2013
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 3 / 15
21.04.2013 ,
- -
Brigita Vitolina, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 10
17.08.2013 1
Sinead Taggard, Ireland 002, .
2 6 / 8
18.08.2013 2
Viive Maranik, Estonia 002, .
2 4 / 5
24.08.2013 VII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych, Bialystok
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
07.09.2013 Winner 2013
- -
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 13
08.09.2013 2013
- -
Harri Vella, Malta 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 9
08.03.2014 Lithuanian Winner 2014
- -
Magdalena Swieton, Poland .,
4 6 / 15
09.03.2014 Vilnius Cup 2014
- -
Rainer Jacobs, Germany 004, .
4 6 / 16
24.01.2015 Kaunas Winter 2015
- -
Yolanda Nagler Magat, Izrael 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 6 / 9
25.01.2015 Kaunas Cup 2015
- -
Gerard Cox, Ireland 002, .
R.CACIB
3 6 / 10
24.05.2015 Aukstaitijos Summer 2015
- -
/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus 003, .
3 9 / 15
28.05.2016 Moletai Cup 2016
- -
Mica Miadenovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
4 11 / 20
29.05.2016 Aukstaitija Summer 2016
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland .,
4 13 / 22
03.06.2017 Tallinn Winner 2017
- -
Bente Marker, Australia 003, .
3 6 / 12
06.06.2016