Автор фото / Photo by: Юрий Орлик |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , 3 x Breed.Ch 2011г, 2013г,2014г
, Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , Geo.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rom.Ch , Ua.Ch , Balkan.Ch , East&Cent.Euro.Ch , J.Ua.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 5 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 11 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 39 x CAC, 7 x JCAC, 4 x R.CAC, 16 x BOB, 16 x BOS, 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P-II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH , 3 x Breed.Ch 2011г, 2013г,2014г
, Grand Bol.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ... Kazanova I Kompania Bugatti RKF 2414884 , Ковалев Сергей |
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch So What Excalibur S42703/2000 , Cindy Pettersson |
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory S14824/98 , Dan Ericsson |
WW , Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch Kantorn`s Johnny Walker S58735/93 , |
Swe.Ch Brueik Spellbinder S36474/95 , Dan Ericsson |
Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch , Nor.W 1999 So What Brangwain S53980/94 , Sindy Pettersson |
Am.Ch , Nor.Ch , Swe.Ch So What Moriarty S16656/93 , Patricia Gallatin |
Blackbriar Barley-Sugar S63393/93 , |
Kazanova i Kompanija Nevada Казанова Н. |
J.WW , EuW , Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Bol.Ch , ... Scottish Tauer Exclusive РКФ 1217321 , Леонова Наталья |
J.WW 2000, Isr.Ch Raglan Robson ISBR 11050 , Брайман Елена |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Scottish Tauer Organza 0005907 , Леонова Наталья |
Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch Kazanova i Kompanija Evangelina Bonita RKF 1252212 / RKF 1252212 , Казанова Н. |
Rus.Ch George Gershwin Beit Hatey RKF 1125796 / ISBR4623 , Перепелкина |
Umputika RKF 0002337 , Казанова Н. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 09.10.2009 | International | WORLD DOG SHOW 2009 - BRATISLAVA - СЛОВАКИЯ - | Puppies/щенки, юниоры кобели/junior males - Schwab Gitty (Luxembourg), Males/Кобели, All females/все суки, BOB - Kupferberg Zvi, Izrail | Junior | б/м, v.g.
| 18 | 61 / 113 | 07.03.2010 | Speciality | IX Национальный Чемпионат Шотландских Терьеров Украины, г.Одесса - УКРАИНА - | Rade-Kica Dakic, Сербия | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 11 / 28 | 04.05.2010 | national | Крымские игры-2010, Севастополь - УКРАИНА - | Stefan Popov, Bulgaria | Intermedia | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 2 / 6 | 01.08.2010 | national | Кубок Кривбасса Кривой рог | Дмитрий Друца/ Dructa Dmitrij, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 11 | 28.08.2010 | International | ``Крымское Лето-2010`` - УКРАИНА - | Bronislav Rajic, Slovenia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 9 | 29.08.2010 | International | ``Бархатный Сезон-2010`` - УКРАИНА - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 3 / 8 | 09.10.2010 | International | CACIB ``Жемчужина Тирасполя-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Наталья Булелик / Bulelik Natalya, Belarus | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 4 / 8 | 09.10.2010 | national | ``Днестр-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Karel Gorzek, Czechia | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | 10.10.2010 | International | CACIB ``Приднестровские встречи-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 8 | 11.12.2010 | International | Киевская Русь 2010 / Kiev's Russia 2010 - УКРАИНА - | Bronislav Rajic, Slovenia | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 5 | 9 / 22 | 12.12.2010 | International | Хрустальный кубок Украины 2010 / Cristall Cup of Ukrain 2010 - УКРАИНА - | Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain | Open | 003, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 24 | 27.02.2011 | International | АРСАНИЯ - ВЕСНА - 2011 Николаев | Зоя Олейникова/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 8 / 15 | 12.03.2011 | International | ``Martisor - 2011`` МОЛДОВА | Ivan Dimitrov, Bulgaria | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 4 / 6 | 13.03.2011 | International | ``Martisor - 2011`` МОЛДОВА | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | 13.03.2011 | national | САС-Macedonia МАКЕДОНИЯ | Karel Gorzek, Czechia | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 3 / 6 | 16.04.2011 | International | ``Золотые ворота 2011`` - УКРАИНА - | Louis Pinto Teixeira, Portugal | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 4 | 12 / 23 | 17.04.2011 | International | ``Украина 2011`` - УКРАИНА - | Peter Machetanz, Germany | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 4 | 12 / 23 | 26.04.2011 | International | Sofia 26.04.11 - БОЛГАРИЯ - | Annika Ulltveit Moe, Sweden | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 27.04.2011 | national | Georgian Cup -2011 ГРУЗИЯ | Валентина Иванищева/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 28.04.2011 | national | Dog Show CAC-MD МОЛДОВА | Georgi Hristozov, Bulgaria | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 29.04.2011 | International | ``Balkan Winner -2011`` - БОЛГАРИЯ - | Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 3 / 4 | 01.05.2011 | International | 16-a Expozitie De Campionat, Timisoara -2011 - РУМЫНИЯ - | Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 5 | 15.05.2011 | national | Республиканская выставка собак г. Гомель - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 15.05.2011 | Speciality | Республиканская выставка терьеров г. Гомель - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 06.08.2011 | International | Лето-Юг-2011 МОЛДОВА | Otakar Vondrous, Czechia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 5 | 10.09.2011 | International | Международная ``Крымское Лето-2011`` - УКРАИНА - | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 6 / 11 | 11.09.2011 | International | международная ``Бархатный Сезон-2011`` - УКРАИНА - | Javier Sanchez, Spain | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 6 / 11 | 27.05.2012 | national | Кубок Таврии - УКРАИНА - | Людмила Веклич /Veklich Ludmila, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | 20.04.2013 | International | Международная в-ка ``Золотые Ворота``, Киев - УКРАИНА - | Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 6 / 16 | 20.04.2013 | Speciality | Чемпионат ``Шотландский терьер`` в Киеве - УКРАИНА - | Kari Jarvinen, Finland | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 7 / 20 | 15.05.2013 | International | Budapest Grand Prix CACIB Show - ВЕНГРИЯ - | Liz Cartledge, United Kingdom | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 11 | 26 / 51 | 16.05.2013 | International | FCI WORLD DOG SHOW, Budapest - ВЕНГРИЯ - | BOB, males - Hans Van Den Berg, Holland. Females - Walter Jungblut, Germany | Champion | б/м, v.g.
| 17 | 45 / 90 | 17.05.2013 | Interra | FCI WORLD INTERRA DOG SHOW, Budapest - ВЕНГРИЯ - | Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugal | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 12 | 26 / 59 | 25.05.2013 | Speciality | Монопородная выставка шотландских терьеров, г. Херсон - УКРАИНА - | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 2 | 7 / 20 | 26.05.2013 | International | ``Таврийский Оберег`` - УКРАИНА - | Людмила Лаврова/ Ludmila Lavrova, Moldova | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 3 / 8 | 08.06.2013 | national | Мелитополь Лето-2013 - УКРАИНА - | Наталья Дедюк/ Natalia Dedyuk, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | 31.08.2013 | national | ``Скифски Зори``-2013 - УКРАИНА - | Виталий Хижняк/ Vitaly Khizhnyak, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 07.09.2013 | International | Крымское лето - УКРАИНА - | Анатолий Жук/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus | Champion | 001, Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 4 / 12 | 08.09.2013 | International | Бархатный сезон - УКРАИНА - | Natalja Skalin, Sweden | Champion | 001, Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 4 / 12 | 26.04.2014 | national | Чемпионат Украины по породе шотландский терьер, г.Киев - УКРАИНА - | Hans Van Den Berg, Holland | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 8 / 21 | 26.04.2014 | International | FCI-CACIB ``Золотые ворота``, г. Киев - УКРАИНА - | Walter Jungblut, Germany | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 5 / 17 | 27.04.2014 | International | FCI-CACIB ``Украина – 2014``, г.Киев - УКРАИНА - | Zaur Agabeyli, Azerbaijan | Champion | 002, ex. R.CAC, R.CACIB | 2 | 4 / 15 | 18.10.2015 | International | Таврiйський оберiг, г.Херсон - УКРАИНА - | Екатерина Перегуда / Pereguda Ekaterina, Ukraine | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 4 / 9 | 18.09.2016 | International | `` Tavriyski Obereg-2016`` - УКРАИНА - | Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 5 | 24.09.2016 | International | `` Мемориал А. Шафира `` - УКРАИНА - | Agnieszka Onuk, Turkey | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 2 | 25.09.2016 | national | `` Одесса осень 2016`` - УКРАИНА - | Борис Александров / Boris Aleksandrov, Ukraine | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 2 | 01.10.2016 | national | `` Kubok Krivbassa`` - УКРАИНА - | Есаулова Татьяна/ Esaulova Tatjana, Ukraina | Veteran | 001, ex. Best Senior | 1 | 2 / 4 | | |
Last update was 28.05.2015 |
|
|