Автор фото / Photo by: Лана Полякова |
|
Titles: | Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J Ch RKF, J Gr Ch Rus | Certificates: | 2 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x R.CACIB, 3 x КЧК, 5 x Ю.КЧК, 1 x CAC, 7 x JCAC, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Juscot All Black Spirit: 2:3; | | | | Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Udachny Project ot Bumage Балуева Оксана |
J.EuW 2014, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Tattoo By Spirit Кирьянова Анна |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Juscot Spirit of Adventure Judy Sargent |
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot Judy Sargent |
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Long Kiss Goodnight Popova Valentina |
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014
, 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013
, J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ... Filisite Brash Celebration RKF 2180863 , Popova Valentina |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch
, Blr.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Ghost Summer Flirt Попова В. |
Int.CH , Чемпион Производитель, Aze.Ch , Юный Чемпион Азербайджана, Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Producer Champion, ... Zhelaju Udachi ot Bumage Бударина М. Рублёва Е. |
Int.CH , Чемпион Производитель,, Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Epos Shotlandii ot BuMaGe Сергеева А, Бударина М. |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ... Rodnoe Serdtse for BuMaGe Bravo Shotlandia Eva RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 , Бударины М. и Е. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Sladka Yagodka ot Bumage Рублева, Бударина |
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch Zito Vom Landsberg VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 , Annika Ja Esko Kammonen |
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Scottish Tauer J`Ador РКФ 1722449 , Пронин А. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 04.10.2020 | national | Кубок Петра -2020 Санкт-Петербург | Людмила Никитина/ Nikitina Lyudmila, Russia | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 1 / 1 | 10.10.2020 | national | Фортуна - 2020 Санкт-Петербург | Станислав Городилов/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 1 / 1 | 10.10.2020 | national | Осень Фортуны-2020 Санкт-Петербург | Екатерина Сенашенко/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 1 / 1 | 11.10.2020 | national | Петербургский Вернисаж - Весна Санкт-Петербург | Юлия Покровская/Pokrovskaya Julia, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 3 / 6 | 18.10.2020 | national | Невская Рапсодия Санкт-Петербург | Любовь Житкова/ Zhitkovа Lyubov', Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 1 / 1 | 24.10.2020 | International | Белые ночи-1' 2020 Санкт-Петербург | Зоя Богданова/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 12 | 25.10.2020 | International | Белые ночи II'-2020 Санкт-Петербург | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 7 / 17 | 27.12.2020 | national | ``Кубок Империи``, САС 3 группы+ specialty Санкт-Петербург | Людмила Чистякова / Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p.
| 1 | 4 / 9 | 13.02.2021 | National | СПб ООКК ``Кредо``, ранга ЧФ Санкт-Петербург | Екатерина Крылова / Krylova Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 13.02.2021 | National | ``Кубок Чемпионов`` СПб РОО КК ``Империя``, ранг Ч РКФ Санкт-Петербург | Ольга Косарева/ Kosareva Olga, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 5 | 13.02.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty Санкт-Петербург | Екатерина Сенашенко/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | 28.02.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + specialty, КЛЖ ``Северная Пальмира`` Санкт-Петербург | Владимир Александров/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | 11.04.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty, клуб ``Фауна`` Санкт-Петербург | Светлана Китаева/Kitaeva Svetlana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 11.04.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty, клуб ``ДогСити`` Санкт-Петербург | Лариса Кизина/Kizina Larisa, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 17.04.2021 | national | Выставка САС 3 группы + Specialty, КЦ``Северная Венеция`` Санкт-Петербург | Ольга Котельникова/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 25.04.2021 | International | Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg`` Санкт-Петербург | Елена Бычкова / Bychkova Elena, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 8 / 15 | 04.09.2021 | national | ``Осенний Колорит``, РОКО Арто-Колорит Санкт-Петербург | Зоя Богданова/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia | Intermedia | неяв.,
| 1 | 1 / 4 | 04.09.2021 | national | Выставка собак всех пород, МОКО Кеннел Клуб СПб Санкт-Петербург | Елена Матвеева/Matveeva Elena, Russia | Intermedia | неяв.,
| 1 | 1 / 3 | 22.10.2021 | International | ``Балтик-шоу``, РОО КЦ ``Северная Венеция`` Санкт-Петербург | Николай Каширин/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 5 / 12 | 10.12.2021 | International | Мемориал П.А.Заводчикова- 2021 Санкт-Петербург | Tijana Konrad, Serbia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 8 / 12 | 18.12.2021 | national | САС 3 группы + specialty, СПб РОО КПЦ Сириус Санкт-Петербург | Станислав Городилов/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 05.02.2022 | national | CAC 3 группы + specialty, СПб ООО КЛЖ Петербург Санкт-Петербург | Инесса Родина / Rodina Inessa, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 06.02.2022 | national | САС 3 группы + specialty, СПб РОО КЛС ``Невский Бриз`` Санкт-Петербург | Инна Бегма/ Begma Inna, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 27.02.2022 | International | ``Балтийский Триумф`` СПбОО КЛС ``Невская Застава`` Санкт-Петербург | Оксана Гачина/Gachina Oksana, Russia | Open | 002, ex. R.CAC | 2 | 4 / 8 | 07.05.2022 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород, клуб ``Бовис`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Денис Дудко/Dudko Denis, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 9 | 07.05.2022 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, клуб Бовис - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Жук/ Zhuk Galina, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 9 | 28.05.2022 | national | CAC 3 группы + specialty, СПб ООО КЛЖ Аллен Санкт-Петербург | Татьяна Расчихмарова/Raschikhmarova Tatyana, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | | |
Last update was 28.05.2022 |
|
|