Photo by unknown |
|
Titles: | Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , J Moscow Winner 2021, J Gr Ch Rus,, Grand Rus.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , Geo.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J Ch RKF, RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIG, 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x КЧК, 3 x Ю.КЧК, 4 x CAC, 6 x JCAC, 1 x BIS.P-III |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | Инбридинги: Juscot All Black Spirit: 2:3; | | | | Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , J Moscow Winner 2021, J Gr Ch Rus,, Grand Rus.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... Utrennjaja Zvezda ot Bumage Бударина М., Сазонова Т. |
J.EuW 2014, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Tattoo By Spirit Кирьянова Анна |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Juscot Spirit of Adventure Judy Sargent |
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot Judy Sargent |
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Long Kiss Goodnight Popova Valentina |
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014
, 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013
, J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ... Filisite Brash Celebration RKF 2180863 , Popova Valentina |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch
, Blr.Ch , ... Filisite Brash Ghost Summer Flirt Попова В. |
Int.CH , Чемпион Производитель, Aze.Ch , Юный Чемпион Азербайджана, Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Producer Champion, ... Zhelaju Udachi ot Bumage Бударина М. Рублёва Е. |
Int.CH , Чемпион Производитель,, Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Epos Shotlandii ot BuMaGe Сергеева А, Бударина М. |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ... Rodnoe Serdtse for BuMaGe Bravo Shotlandia Eva RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 , Бударины М. и Е. |
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ... Sladka Yagodka ot Bumage Рублева, Бударина |
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch Zito Vom Landsberg VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 , Annika Ja Esko Kammonen |
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Scottish Tauer J`Ador РКФ 1722449 , Пронин А. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 16.08.2020 | International | ``Псковский Рубеж-2020`` Псков | Анатолий Жук/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 5 / 10 | 11.10.2020 | national | Петербургский Вернисаж - Осень Санкт-Петербург | Галина Переведенцева/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 3 / 5 | 07.02.2021 | national | СПб ОО КЛС ``Невский Бриз``, САС 3 группы, Санкт-Петербург | Павел Марголин/Margolin Pavel, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 13.02.2021 | National | ``Кубок Чемпионов`` СПб РОО КК ``Империя``, ранг Ч РКФ Санкт-Петербург | Ольга Косарева/ Kosareva Olga, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 5 | 13.02.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty Санкт-Петербург | Екатерина Сенашенко/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 6 / 11 | 11.04.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty, клуб ``Фауна`` Санкт-Петербург | Светлана Китаева/Kitaeva Svetlana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 11.04.2021 | national | Выставка САС III группы + Specialty, клуб ``ДогСити`` Санкт-Петербург | Лариса Кизина/Kizina Larisa, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 12.06.2021 | International | ``Мемориал А.П.Мазовера 2021`` (+Specialty) Москва | Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 3 | 8 / 15 | 07.08.2021 | national | ``Созвездие Северной столицы``, клуб ``Каскад```` ранга Ч РКФ Санкт-Петербург | Наталия Седых/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | 07.08.2021 | national | ``Звездный Путь``. клуб Ассамблея, ранг ЧФ Санкт-Петербург | Николай Седых/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 4 | 04.09.2021 | national | ``Осенний Колорит``, РОКО Арто-Колорит Санкт-Петербург | Зоя Богданова/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 04.09.2021 | national | Выставка собак всех пород, МОКО Кеннел Клуб СПб Санкт-Петербург | Елена Матвеева/Matveeva Elena, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 13.10.2021 | International | ``Armenia 2021`` All Breed IDS, Erevan - АРМЕНИЯ - | Galina Strelkova, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 6 / 7 | 14.10.2021 | International | `` Cascade`` All Breed IDS, Erevan - АРМЕНИЯ - | Зоя Олейникова/Zoya Oleynikova, Ukraine | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 7 | 16.10.2021 | International | IDS ``Tbilisoba-2021`` - ГРУЗИЯ - | Tatjana Urek, Slovenia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 9 | 17.10.2021 | International | IDS ``Georgian Winner-2021`` - ГРУЗИЯ - | Dusan Paunovic, Serbia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 9 | 22.10.2021 | International | ``Балтик-шоу``, РОО КЦ ``Северная Венеция`` Санкт-Петербург | Николай Каширин/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 12 | 06.03.2022 | national | САС 3 группы + specialty КЛЖ ``Екселет`` Москва | Лариса Галиаскарова/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 5 | 19.03.2022 | national | САС 3 группы + specialty СПб РОО КК Глория Санкт-Петербург | Сталислав Городилов/ Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 20.03.2022 | national | САС 3 группы + specialty ``Колизей`` Санкт-Петербург | Лилия Попова/ Popova Liliya, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 07.05.2022 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород, клуб ``Бовис`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Денис Дудко/Dudko Denis, Belarus | Champion | неяв.,
| 1 | 6 / 9 | 07.05.2022 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, клуб Бовис - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Жук/ Zhuk Galina, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 6 / 9 | 21.05.2022 | International | «Евразия. Кубок Президента РКФ 2022» / “Eurasia. RKF President’s Cup 2022” Москва | Павел Марголин / Mfrgolin Pavel, Russia | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 4 | 10 / 16 | 05.06.2022 | national | CAC 3 группы + specialty, HОО КЛC Невский Фаворит Санкт-Петербург | Марина Патрина/Patrina Marina, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 1 / 4 | | |
Last update was 06.06.2022 |
|
|