Автор фото / Photo by: Arsen Tvist |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , Mda.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Bel.Ch | Certificates: | 2 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS.J-III, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 6 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 18 x CAC, 7 x JCAC, 8 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 7 x BB, 5 x BJ, 2 x BIS.B, 2 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.B-III |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ... Arsen Tvist Beatrix Bona-Fide БКО 073-000433 / BCU 073-000433 , Татьяна Степа |
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Den.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ... Roskots Still Wilberforce S10054/2005 / BCU 073-000347 , Константин Шидловский |
Int.CH , Eng.Ch , Nord Ch. , Swe.Ch So What Excalibur S42703/2000 , Cindy Pettersson |
WW , Swe.Ch , 4 x Swe.W
Raglan Rory S14824/98 , Dan Ericsson |
Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch , Nor.W 1999 So What Brangwain S53980/94 , Sindy Pettersson |
Roskots O`Nottie S 14810/2002 , Monica & Thomas Rosendahl |
Int.CH , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , ... Feregait Ignatious Bean KCX114BB01X01 , Avril Herd |
Roskots Holly Laurel S33919/99 , Monica & Thomas Rosendahl |
Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ... Arsen Тvist Sex Bomb БКО 073-000171 / BCU 073-000171 , Татьяна Степа |
Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Rus.Ch Filisite Brash Lunar Gold RKF1551436 , Корнилова И. |
J.EuW (Испания-2004), Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Kartias Gildor S14115/2003 / RKF1345361 , Рябова О. |
J.EuW 2002, Vet.WW 2009, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner Veteran, Club.Ch , ... Perhaps Super Electric FIN38964/01 / RKF 1220554 , Попова В. |
Jadviga Favorite Girl RKF 1075712 / BCU 073-000029 , Татьяна Степа |
Res.EuW 99, Int.CH , Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ... L`Amour Vom Nopper-Hof VDH/KFT 18/0062914 / RKF 0001050 , Попова В. |
Madam Klerk Scottish Tauer RKF 0006283 , Александра Бовбель |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 15.08.2009 | national | ``Терьер-2009``, г.Лида - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Жанна Бондарь/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus | Baby | 001, ex. Best Baby
| 1 | 6 / 9 | 16.08.2009 | National speciality | Чемпионат шотландских терьеров - Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Михаил Пермяков/ Permyakov Michail, Russia | Baby | 001, ex. Best Baby
| 1 | 9 / 17 | 16.08.2009 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров - Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ирина Азен/ Azen Irina, Belarus | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 4 / 6 | 29.08.2009 | International | Международная выставка собак - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Rita Rayniers, Belgium | Baby | б/м, p.
| 1 | 9 / 17 | 29.05.2010 | national | Республиканская выставка всех пород ``Мини - Дог 2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Кислякова/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 2 | 2 / 5 | 29.05.2010 | national | ``Терьеры`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Елена Бовздей/ Bovzdey Elena, Russia | Junior | 002, ex.
| 2 | 2 / 7 | 05.06.2010 | International | ``Лето Беларуси 2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Avi Marshak, Israel | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 4 / 9 | 06.06.2010 | International | ``Минск 2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Maciej Kozber, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 6 / 12 | 12.06.2010 | national | Республиканская выставка собак, г.Солигорск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ирина Азен/ Azen Irina, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 12.06.2010 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, г.Солигорск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Гончарук/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 3 | 26.06.2010 | Regional | ``Кубок Браслава-2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Жанна Бондарь/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 04.07.2010 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Наталья Леонова/Leonova Natalia, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 4 / 8 | 04.07.2010 | national | Региональная выставка собак, г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Людмила Смирнова/ Smirnova Lyudmila, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 4 | 15.08.2010 | Speciality | Чемпионат скотч-терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC Best Female - 2 | 1 | 11 / 18 | 15.08.2010 | national | Республиканская выставка собак КОО - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Zivile Povilaitiene, Lithuania | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | 28.08.2010 | International | ``Победитель 2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Жанна Бондарь/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 5 / 9 | 29.08.2010 | International | ``Август 2010`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Austria | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | 26.09.2010 | International | ``Кубок Винницы-2010`` - УКРАИНА - | Szabo Sandor, Hungary | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 4 | 09.10.2010 | International | CACIB ``Жемчужина Тирасполя-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Наталья Булелик / Bulelik Natalya, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | 09.10.2010 | national | ``Днестр-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Karel Gorzek, Czechia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 3 / 7 | 10.10.2010 | International | CACIB ``Приднестровские встречи-2010`` МОЛДОВА | Лесси Чистякова/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 8 | 22.01.2011 | national | Национальная выставка Латгальского регионального центра любителей животных - ЛАТВИЯ - | Soile Bister, Finland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 8 | 19.02.2011 | Regional | Региональнальная выставка, клуб ``Альба Росс`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 3 | 06.03.2011 | International | CACIB ``Весна Беларуси 2011`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Karel Gorzek, Czechia | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, R.CACIB | 1 | 7 / 13 | 07.03.2011 | International | CACIB ``Кубок Беларуси 2011`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ирина Подложная/Irina Podlozhnaja, Belarus | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC, CACIB | 1 | 7 / 11 | 13.03.2011 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров, клуб ``Альба Росс`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Antoaneta Popantonova, Bulgaria | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 13.03.2011 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак, клуб КОО - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Анна Бабаева/ Babaeva Anna, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female CAC | 1 | 4 / 7 | 13.03.2011 | national | Республиканская выставка собак, клуб ``Альба Росс`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Catherine Lebret, France | Champion | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 19.03.2011 | International | Lithuanian Winner-2011 - ЛИТВА - | Валентина Иванищева/ Ivanisheva Valentina, Russia | Open | 002, ex. R.CACIB Best Female - 2 | 2 | 12 / 15 | 20.03.2011 | International | Vilnius Cup 2011 - ЛИТВА - | Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki, Finland | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 12 / 14 | 15.05.2011 | national | Республиканская выставка собак ``Терьер-2011``, г.Брест - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland | Open | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | 15.05.2011 | national | ``Берестье- 2011`` г. Брест - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Коробкова/ Korobkove Galina, Russia | Open | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 6 | 13.08.2011 | Speciality | Чемпионат скотч-терьеров - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Жук/ Galina Zhuk, Belarus | Winner | 001, ex. CAC | 2 | 11 / 15 | 25.08.2012 | International | Победитель 2012 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Angel Sotoca Santos, Spain | Champion | 003, ex.
| 3 | 11 / 17 | 26.08.2012 | International | Междунароная выставка собак, Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Lisbeth Mach, Switzerland | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 10 / 16 | 08.09.2013 | International | FCI-CACIB ``Polesye-2013`` - УКРАИНА - | Augustin Ionescu, Romania | Champion | 001, ex. Best Female, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 3 / 3 | | |
Last update was 16.02.2014 |
|
|