:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
:
:
09.11.2017
No :
RKF 5079189
:
:
/ :
GOO 3735
:
.
:
..
:
:
+7-910-756-05-55
E-mail:
ksanfi@inbox.ru
Website:
https://ksanfi.jimdo.com/
:
18
17

:

, ,

:

1 x BIS, 2 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-II, 6 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II

Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

RKF 5079189 ,
..
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.


Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

2254046 / CLP/ST/3769 ,
Eva & Michala Stetinovi
J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

RKF 3474594 ,
Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

073-000532 ,
Kaz.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Mda.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
Marland Jasmin


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
12.05.2018 `` ``

Massimiliano Manucci, Italy 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
08.12.2018 `` -2018``

/Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
16.12.2018

/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
22.12.2018 `` ``

/ Tits Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
12.01.2019 `` ``

/ Poznyakova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
23.03.2019

/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
30.03.2019 `` 2019``

/ Drutsa Dmitrij, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
17.08.2019

/ Barbosov Kirill, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
08.09.2019

/Leonova Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
05.10.2019 2019

/ Esengeldy Mukeev, Kyrgyzstan 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 4
19.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-1
Pedro Sanchez Delerue, Portugal 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 3 / 7
20.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-2
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 7
27.06.2020

/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
03.10.2020 `` -2020``
/ Eugeniy Rosenberg, Russia 003, .
3 5 / 8
17.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 1``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine .,
4 11 / 21
18.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 2``
/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia .,
4 11 / 21
08.05.2021 `` -2021
Vojislav Al-Daghistani, Serbia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 5
09.05.2021 `` - 2021``
Rade Dakic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 6
22.05.2021 `` -2021``
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 001, .
R.CAC
2 7 / 9
23.05.2021 `` - 2021``
/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 7
29.05.2021 `` -2021`` . -
Natalia Masalevichene, Kazakhstan 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1 7 / 11
06.10.2020