:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
GULABIN`S CHIEF CODY
:
:
17.07.2018
No :
RKF 5342207
:
:
/ :
LFM 137
:
" "
.
:
:
:
8-910-824-98-20
E-mail:
strollingscop@yandex.ru
:
0
0

:

, , , , 2

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS.J-II, 3 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 3 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 9 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 2 x BP

Rus.Ch , J.Kaz.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , 2 , RKF.Ch

RKF 5342207 ,
Gulabin`s Chief Cody
J.Ch.Nld , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Ashgate Double Dutch
H47154 ,
Gerda van Stuivenberg
Eng.Ch
Brueik Magnum Opus

Bradly & Herd
Ashgate Royal Penny
Gulabin`s Dancing in the Street
Lomondview Going Dutch

Gerda v. Stuivenberg & Marianne Roos
Gulabin`s Rapsody in Black
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
07.04.2019 `` -2019`` -

/ Kotelnikova Olga, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 3
13.04.2019 ,

/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 5
26.04.2019 -

/ Krutsenko Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
19.05.2019 IDS `` -2019``
- -
Vladimir Mihaljcic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 6 / 8
22.06.2019 `` -2019`` -

/ Zhirnova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
27.07.2019 `` -2019``

/ Tatiana Romanovskaya, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
04.08.2019 IDS ``Pskovskij Suvenir-2019``

Luis Catalan, Portugal 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
26.07.2020 `` -2020``

/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
26.07.2020 `` -2020``

/ Brovkina Tatiana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
08.08.2020 -

/Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
09.08.2020 `` -2020``
/Morozova Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 4
09.08.2020 ``-2020``

/ Barbosov Kirill, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
15.08.2020 -

/ Gorbatchevskiy Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
29.08.2020 ``North Caucasus-2020``

/Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 3
06.09.2020 `` ``
/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 6
11.10.2020 ``-2020``

/Krakovskaya Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
04.04.2021 III + Specialty

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 2 / 5
15.05.2021 3 + SPECIALTY
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
1 5 / 8
22.05.2021 `` -2021``
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 9
23.05.2021 `` - 2021``
/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
29.05.2021 `` -2021`` . -
Natalia Masalevichene, Kazakhstan 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
4 4 / 11
13.06.2021 `` ``
Mica Miadenovic, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2 5 / 8
20.06.2021 III + Specialty +
/Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 2
1 2 / 5
20.06.2021 III + Specialty,

/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Female
1 2 / 5
21.08.2021 IDS UDMURTIA-2021

/Verbitskaya Maria, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 4
18.09.2021 PSKOVSKIJ SUVENIR -2021

Dragan Pop-Lazic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2 4 / 6
19.09.2021 DOVMONTOV GRAD-2021

Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC
2 3 / 5
20.09.2021