:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
09.09.2018
:
:
/ :
AIU 181
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
:
:
5
6

:

, ,

: : 2:2;
Int.CH , J.Est.Ch , J.Rus.Ch


J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
J.EuW 2015, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


Popova V.
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Raglan Ricardo
FIN13016/02 / S45498/2001 ,
Pia Wind
J.EuW 2003, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 1291391 ,
.
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
,
( /)
23.02.2019 `` 2019``
Dan Ericsson, Sweden 001, ..
Best Baby
1 22 / 35
24.02.2019
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, ..
1 14 / 24
23.03.2019 IDS in Riga
- -
Guenther Ehrenreich, Austria 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 12
25.05.2019 .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada 001, ..
1 19 / 34
26.05.2019

Robert Kanas, Slovakia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 28 / 46
20.07.2019 IDS ``Smolenskaya Krepost'``
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
21.07.2019 International Dog Show
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 6
07.09.2019 Winner- 2019
- -
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 10
08.09.2019 Golden Fair-2019
- -
Cathrine Lebret, Bulgaria 001, .
CAC.j
1 4 / 10
02.11.2019 ``Russia 2019``
Otto Krcal, Austria 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 12 / 21
03.11.2019 ``RKF President Cup 2019``
Veli-Pekka Kumpumali, Finland 001, .
CAC.j
2 12 / 20
04.11.2019 ``RKF Cup 2019``
Paul Stanton, Sweden 001, .
CAC.j
2 10 / 20
15.02.2020 Valmieras Winner 2020
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC.j
2 4 / 6
29.02.2020 CIS Winner 2020
- -
Roberto Schill,Romania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
01.03.2020 Spring of Belarus 2020
- -
Jannsz Opara, Poland 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
29.08.2020 `` ``
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 9
30.08.2020 `` 2020``
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 11
26.09.2020 ``Baltic Show-2020``
-
/Vasilev leg, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 12
17.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 1``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
2 11 / 21
18.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 2``
/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, .
CAC
2 11 / 21
23.01.2021 ' 2021'/ Sabaneeva Memorial 2021
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 8 / 11
24.01.2021 / Cup of RFOS
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 8
03.04.2021 - 1
Natalya Masalevichene, Kazahkstan 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 15
04.04.2021 -2
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 12
01.05.2021 IDS EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENTS CUP 2021
Sonia KELVERI-PHILIPPOU, Cyprus 002, .
R.CAC
4 12 / 20
02.05.2021 IDS EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENTS CUP 2020
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 13 / 26
29.05.2021 `` 2021``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
30.05.2021 `` 2021``
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 4
20.06.2021 `` ``
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 002, .
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 4 / 5
23.10.2021 `` -1`` , -
-
/ Baklushin Georgiy, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 10
24.10.2021 `` ``. -
-
Viktor Lobakin, Azerbaijan 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 8
05.03.2022 CIS Winner-2022
- -
/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 9
21.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. RKF Presidents Cup 2022
/ Mfrgolin Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2 6 / 16
22.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2022
/ Morosova Olga, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 7 / 15
10.09.2022 ,
- -
/Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 7
10.09.2022 ,
- -
/ Dudko Dmitriy, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
26.11.2022 ``. 2020-2021``
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
4 11 / 22
27.11.2022 ``. & 2022``
/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
3 10 / 21
30.05.2021