:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Livanich Liv
:
:
:
09.09.2018
:
:
/ :
AIU !82
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
Popova Valentina
:
:
2
3

:

, 2019, , , , , , , , , , , , ,

: : 2:2;
J.EuW 2019, res.WW , Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
J.EuW 2015, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


Popova V.
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Raglan Ricardo
FIN13016/02 / S45498/2001 ,
Pia Wind
J.EuW 2003, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 1291391 ,
.
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by: Sergey Zaictev


/ Photo by: Livanich Liv

,
( /)
24.02.2019
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, ..
Best Baby
1 10 / 24
16.03.2019 `` ``
/ Olga Grin, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
14.04.2019 `` `` / ``Delta Pal``

Jens Ruck, Austria 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 5
27.04.2019 IDS in Narva
- -
Anne Sume, Estonia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 12
28.04.2019 NDS in Narva
- -
Nebojsa Svraka, Serbia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 11
11.05.2019 ``. ..``
/ Shapovalove Lyubov, Kazakhstan 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
25.05.2019 .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 15 / 34
11.06.2019 IDS-2 Komarom-Monostori-Erod
- -
Radvanszky Katalin, Hungary 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 10
14.06.2019 European Dog Show - Wels 2019

Andras Korozs, Hungary 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
12 44 / 89
15.06.2019 Austrian Winner 2019
Bojan Matakovich, Croatia 003, .
7 23 / 47
29.06.2019 -2019
-
Dorota Witkowska, Poland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 17
30.06.2019 -2019
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 7 / 16
21.07.2019 International Dog Show
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 3 / 6
27.07.2019 ``Derzhava``
Nenad Matejevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 6 / 8
28.07.2019 ``Zvezda Zapada``
Walter Jungblud, Germany 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 6 / 8
03.08.2019 Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Tampere
- -
Rutherford Carol Ann, Great Britain 001, .
11 45 / 76
07.09.2019 Winner- 2019
- -
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 6 / 10
14.09.2019 IDS ``Podmoskovnye Vechera 2019``, Serpukhov
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 6 / 11
13.10.2019 ````
Massimiliano Mannucci, Italy 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
19.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-1
Pedro Sanchez Delerue, Portugal 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 7
20.10.2019 IDS 'Seasons in Nizhny Novgorod 2019``-2
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 4 / 7
02.11.2019 ``Russia 2019``
Otto Krcal, Austria 001, .
CAC.j
2 9 / 21
03.11.2019 ``RKF President Cup 2019``
Veli-Pekka Kumpumali, Finland 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 8 / 20
04.11.2019 ``RKF Cup 2019``
Paul Stanton, Sweden 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 10 / 20
15.11.2019 Geneva - CAC
- -
Tamás Jakkel, Hungary 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 9 / 15
15.11.2019 Geneva - I
- -
Carla Molinari, Portugal 001, .
CAC.j
2 11 / 21
16.11.2019 Geneva - II
- -
Özkan Alpay, Turkey 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 10 / 23
17.11.2019 Geneva - III
- -
Navarro Guisado Carmen, Spain 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 9 / 22
07.12.2019 Helsinki Winner 2019
- -
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
R.CAC
Best Female - 4
3 9 / 18
08.12.2019 Finnish Winner 2019
- -
Nemirovsky De Alsina Patricia, Argentina 001, .
3 10 / 18
20.12.2019 Litexpo Cup 2019
- -
Walter Jungblud, Germany 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 7 / 11
22.12.2019 Cristmas Cup 2019
- -
Falk-Rudiger Siewert, Germany 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 7 / 11
02.02.2020 `` ``

/ Trifonova Irina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
09.02.2020 NDS Monarch

/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
15.02.2020 NDS Fauna

/ Vasiliev Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
24.02.2020 XX-
/Tatyana Brovkina, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 3
29.02.2020 CIS Winner 2020
- -
Roberto Schill,Romania 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 9
01.03.2020 Spring of Belarus 2020
- -
Jannsz Opara, Poland 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 9
02.08.2020
/Krakovskaya Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 7 / 8
02.08.2020
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 7
16.08.2020 `` -2020``
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 10
23.08.2020 ``Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2020``
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 4
26.08.2020 NDS, CAC FCI GROUP III+Specialty
/ Kashirin Nikolay, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
26.08.2020 NDS, CAC FCI GROUP III+Specialty
/ Tamara Chupris, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
29.08.2020 `` ``
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 9
30.08.2020 `` 2020``
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 11
06.09.2020 `` ``

/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 6
12.09.2020 `Vladimir``IDS-1

/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 6 / 9
13.09.2020 ``Vladimir`` IDS-2

/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 7 / 11
23.09.2020 3 `` ``
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
27.09.2020 2020
/ Korotaeva Svetlana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 6
17.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 1``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 10 / 21
07.03.2021 International dog show CACIB
Onuk Agnieszka, Turkey 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
20.03.2021 `` 2021`` / IDS Suzdal Spring 2021
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3 9 / 17
21.03.2021 ˻/ IDS Suzdal Falcon 2021
Zlatko Jojkic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 7 / 14
10.10.2021 `` ``
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
26.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-1, Belarus
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 13
27.11.2021 Internatinal CACIB Dog Show-2, Belarus
Elena Agafonova-Tripoli, Italy 002, .
2 7 / 13
21.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. RKF Presidents Cup 2022
/ Mfrgolin Pavel, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
4 10 / 16
22.05.2022 . 2022 / Eurasia. CIS Cup 2022
/ Morosova Olga, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 2
4 8 / 15
04.06.2022 ``SUMMER OF BELARUS-2022/ -2022``
- -
/Svetlana Radziuk, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 10 / 12
05.06.2022 MINSK-2022/-2022
- -
/ Strelkova Galina, Belarus 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
3 10 / 13
23.06.2022 Exposición RSCE Winner 2020-2022
- -
Francisco J.Martinez Coloma, Spain 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 13 / 25
23.06.2022 Specialty CAC Madrid 2020
- -
Bo Skalin, Sweden 001, .
CAC
2 13 / 20
23.06.2022 World Dog Show 2020-2022
- -
Barbara Muller, Switzerland 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5 20 / 42
30.07.2022 SIRIUS 2022, / ``SIRIUS CUP 2022`` Konakovo

/ Vasiliev Oleg, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
14.08.2022 `` ``
/ Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
03.09.2022 103th International Dog Shows

Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 10 / 18
04.09.2022 104th International Dog Shows
Tiina Taulos, Finland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 17
30.09.2022 DANUBE WINNER, Tulln
Klucniece Vija, Latvia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 12
01.10.2022 Crufts Qualification, Tulln
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, .
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 9
02.10.2022 BUNDESSIEGER, Tulln

Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 9
09.09.2022