:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
GIGOLO VOM RAHMBRUCH
:
:
21.03.2018
:
:
:
""
:
0
0

:

, , , , ,

:

1 x BIG, 1 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 1 x CC

Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , , RKF.Ch

Mac.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Gigolo vom Rahmbruch

.
Den.Ch , KFT Ch. , VDH.Ch
Stuane Lock Smith
AF02270203 / H32930 ,
Gutschow G.
Tamzin Coffee Bean
Eng.Ch
Stuane Goldilocks

Stuart Plane
Sweet Sun Witch Vom Rahmbruch

Bogdan Anette
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Mikkel
RM 29582001 ,
Annette Bogdan
Nikita Vom Rahmbruch

Bogdan Anette

RKF 3788163 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado

EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.


.
,
( /)
24.11.2018 Belarus 2018
- -
Andras Korosz, Hungary 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 16
25.11.2018 2018
- -
Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 16
15.12.2018 `` -2018``
-
Zafra Zirik, Israel 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 16
23.12.2018 `` ``
-
/ Lyudmila Smirnova, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
26.01.2019 `` ``
-
Marko Lepasaar, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
14.06.2019 European Dog Show - Wels 2019
Andras Korozs, Hungary /, .
17 46 / 89
30.06.2019 -2019
-
Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro 002, .
R.CAC
2 9 / 16
03.08.2019 Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Tampere
- -
Rutherford Carol Ann, Great Britain 002, ..
7 31 / 76
24.08.2019 International Dog Show
Plamen Cholakov, Romania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 2 / 6
21.09.2019
-
/ Bogdanova Zoja, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 4
15.12.2019 -2, 2019
-
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania 001, .
CAC
3 10 / 20
15.02.2020 Valmieras Winner 2020
- -
/ Lessi Chistyakova, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 4 / 6
16.08.2020 `` -2020``
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 10
26.09.2020 ``Baltic Show-2020``
-
/Vasilev leg, Russia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
4 7 / 12
17.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 1``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine 002, .
R.CAC
4 11 / 21
18.10.2020 CACIB - FCI `` - 2``
/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
4 11 / 21
25.10.2020 II'-2020
-
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
4 7 / 17
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 002, .
2 5 / 10
03.04.2021 - 1
Natalya Masalevichene, Kazahkstan 004, .
4 8 / 15
04.04.2021 -2
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
4 7 / 12
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 3 / 7
24.04.2021 - `` ``
-
/ Kharatishvili Nina, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
3 10 / 15
14.08.2021 .
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
28.08.2021 `` -1`` / ``Smolenskaya Krepost-1``
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
29.08.2021 `` -2`` / ``SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST-2``
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
01.09.2021