:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
11.04.2020
:
:
/ :
LFM155
:
" "
:
:
-
:
0
0

:

, , J Ch RKF, J Gr Ch Rus

:

2 x BIS.J-II, 1 x BIS.J-III, 5 x ., 7 x CACJ, 1 x BIS.B-II, 2 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P, 1 x BIS.P-II

: Juscot All Black Spirit: 2:3;
J.Breed.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J Ch RKF, J Gr Ch Rus


J.EuW 2014, Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Juscot Spirit of Adventure

Judy Sargent
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


. .
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
04.10.2020 -2020
-
/ Nikitina Lyudmila, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
10.10.2020 - 2020
-
/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
10.10.2020 -2020
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
11.10.2020 -
-
/Pokrovskaya Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 6
18.10.2020
-
/ Zhitkov Lyubov', Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
24.10.2020 -1' 2020
-
/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 12
25.10.2020 II'-2020
-
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 17
27.12.2020 `` ``, 3 + specialty
-
/ Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia 001, ..
1 4 / 9
13.02.2021 ````,
-
/ Krylova Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
13.02.2021 `` `` ````,
-
/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 5
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 5 / 11
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 5 / 10
11.04.2021 III + Specialty, ````
-
/Kitaeva Svetlana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
11.04.2021 III + Specialty, ````
-
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 4
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
CAC.j
1 3 / 7
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 8 / 15
04.09.2021 `` ``, -
-
/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia .,
1 1 / 4
04.09.2021 ,
-
/Matveeva Elena, Russia .,
1 1 / 3
19.07.2021