:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
-
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
20.11.2020
:
:
/ :
LFM166
:
" "
. & .
:
Eiichi Tone
:
:
0
0

:

, J Ch RKF

:

1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-IV, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 5 x CACJ, 2 x BB, 7 x BP, 1 x BIS.B, 5 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II

: Brueik Adventurer at Juscot: 4,4:4;
J.Rus.Ch , J Ch RKF
-

Eiichi Tone
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2014, J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Juscot Spirit of Adventure

Judy Sargent
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Mda.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Mda.Ch

UA.UKU.006066/03 ,
.
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , -0, PLL-NN, vWD type III - NN, RKF.Ch

RKF 4655705 ,
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , ...
Heath Hill Samurai
JKC ST-00155/11 ,
Mrs Ute LUIG
Crufts.Winner 2005, Eng.Ch
Scarista Swing O`The Kilt

Masayasu Ohno
Juscot Juliet

Masayasu Ohno
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,

/ Photo by:

,
( /)
04.04.2021 III + Specialty

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
15.05.2021 3 + SPECIALTY
/ Akopyan Robert, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 8
22.05.2021 `` -2021``
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 002, ..
2 7 / 9
23.05.2021 `` - 2021``
/ Sedykh Nikolai, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
2 5 / 7
29.05.2021 `` -2021`` . -
Natalia Masalevichene, Kazakhstan 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 11
13.06.2021 `` ``
Mica Miadenovic, Serbia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 8
20.06.2021 III + Specialty +

/Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 5
20.06.2021 III + Specialty,

/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 5
14.08.2021 `` -2021``

/Vasilev leg, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 2
21.08.2021 IDS UDMURTIA-2021

/Verbitskaya Maria, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
04.09.2021 ``--2021`` , .

/ Dmitry Trofimov, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
04.09.2021 `` - 2021 .

/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
18.09.2021 PSKOVSKIJ SUVENIR -2021

Dragan Pop-Lazic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 6
19.09.2021 DOVMONTOV GRAD-2021

Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
22.09.2021