:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: .
:
LUCIA`S DREAM SWEET WILLIAM
:
:
28.01.2007
:
:
:
" "
.
:
.
:
-
E-mail:
marisskennel@mail.ru
:
3
3

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J, 3 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 9 x BIG, 10 x CACIB

Vet.WW , Int.CH , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


.
Kaz.Ch , Mda.Ch , Uzb.Ch , J.Mda.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Sweet William
NHSB 2525839 / UCK 017928 ,
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , Nld.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Swan Sans Peur
NHSB 2425062 ,
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek
Int.CH , Lux.Ch , Nld.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Shockproof
NHSB 2333843 ,
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek
Lucias Dream Sunflower
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Strawberry Blonde
NHSB 2348232 ,
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek
Int.CH , Nld.Ch
Stalwart`s Radiant Seraphim
GJ447438 / IMP2.125.519 ,
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek
WW 1997, Nld.Ch
Lucia`s Dream Sun Bonnet
NHSB 2049307 ,
B.Smit-Kamerbeek
Kaz.Ch , Uzb.Ch

RKF 1462839 ,
.

/ RKF 0003515 ,
.
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raijaj West Side Story
0001396 / FIN 22506/96 ,

0000292 ,
.
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch

RKF 1278737 ,
Rus.Ch

1061599 ,
.
Rus.Ch

1027609 ,
. ..
,
( /)
26.05.2007 -2007
Gertrud Hagstrom, Sweden 001, ..
Best Baby
2 47 / 81
27.05.2007 -
Katharina Round, France 001, ..
Best Baby
4 43 / 82
30.06.2007 2007
-
Piotr Krol, Poland 001, ..
Best Baby
4 10 / 16
20.01.2008 - , ````
-
Richard Caloch, France 002, .
4 9 / 20
16.03.2008
-
/ Kononenko Irina, Russia 002, .
CC.j
7 23 / 39
25.05.2008 IX
Marja Salminen, Finland 004, .
5 26 / 51
28.06.2008 -I/ White Night-1
-
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
CAC
2 14 / 26
09.08.2008 -
- -
Laurie Herl, Great Britain 003, .
5 52 / 87
16.08.2008 -
/ Buazhes Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 2
1 13 / 28
03.10.2008 Europian Dog Show 2008
- -
, males/ - Gitty Schwab, LUX & Females/ - Dan Ericsson, Sweden 004, .
8 38 / 74
04.10.2008 EURO Terrier Specialty
- -
Walter Jungblut, Germany 003, .
4 22 / 41
12.10.2008 - , ````
-
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 2
1 7 / 14
10.05.2009 `` - 2009``

/ Svetlana Sheveleva, Russia 002, .
CC
Best Female - 2
5 12 / 20
04.07.2009 `` ``
/ Kuleshova Elena, Russia 002, .
CC
3 15 / 27
08.08.2009 The Scottish Terrier Club of Finland Championship Show - at Hameenlinna, Aulanko
- -
Ms Sue Thomson, Great Britain ( Kennel Ashgate) 001, .
R.CAC
Best Female - 2
12 36 / 68
03.10.2009 `` ``
-
Anne Sume, Estonia 002, .
CC
3 25 / 49
03.10.2009 `` `` 3 ,
-
Astrid Lundava, Estonia 002, .
CC
4 20 / 35
21.11.2009 2009
- -
Tomasz Stanislaw Borkowski, Poland 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
4 11 / 19
22.11.2009 -2009
- -
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 11 / 19
05.12.2009 - 2009
-
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 15
06.12.2009 - 2009
-
Natalia Nekrosiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 11
17.01.2010 `` ``, ````
-
/ Aleksandrov Vladimir, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 8
17.01.2010 -
-
/ Galiaskarova Larisa, Russia /, .
2 8 / 19
06.02.2010 `` ``
-
/ Hachaturyan Aleksandr, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 4
07.02.2010 , ,
-
/ Babaeva Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 6 / 7
07.02.2010 `` ``, ````
-
/ Botnina Ludmila, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 9 / 11
28.02.2010
-
/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
28.02.2010
-
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 2 / 3
07.03.2010
-
/ Shamil Abrakimov, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 13
18.04.2010 2010
-
/ Baklushin Georgij, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 9 / 17
22.05.2010 ``Spring-2010``
Shinko- Kuprijanova Olga, Sovenia .,
1 2 / 4
23.05.2010 ``Spring-2010``
Karel Gorzek, Czechia .,
1 2 / 4
05.06.2010
-
/ Matveeva Elena, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 4
12.06.2010 `` -1`` - -
-
Peter Harsanyi, Hungary 002, .
R.CAC
3 9 / 15
19.06.2010 ````
-
/ Nikanorova Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
25.07.2010 11th SPECIALITY SHOW FOR SCOTTISH TERRIERS in Tallinn
- -
Avril Herd, Kennel ``Feregait``, Great Britain 003, .
6 20 / 33
14.08.2010 Scotlanninterrierikerno R.Y. - -
- -
Viive Maranik, Estonia /, .
12 36 / 68
01.10.2010 2010 / European Dog Show 2010
- -
Cindy Pettersson, Sweden 003, .
4 25 / 50
02.10.2010 Slovenian Terrier Club Specialty
- -
Ronald Irving, Great Britan 001, .
Best Female
CAC
3 15 / 31
30.10.2010 -, ````
-
Martha Heine, Germany 001, .
Best Female
1 8 / 18
07.11.2010 , ```` / Specialty, Club Winner Show, club ``Credo``
-
Katharina Round, France 001, .

Best Female - 2
2 31 / 52
07.11.2010 `` `` -
-
/ Lakatosh Julia, Russia 001, .
CC
Best Female - 2
2 25 / 41
22.01.2011 - , ````
-
Juha Palosaari, Finland 001, .
Best Female
1 7 / 16
13.08.2011 -
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
Club Winner
2 19 / 32
23.10.2011 -, `` ``
-
/Skorobogatova Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CC
1 11 / 17
06.11.2011 , ````
-
Dodo Sandahl, Sweden /, .
5 34 / 58
12.02.2012 `` ``
-
Pirjo Hjelm, Finland 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 13
21.02.2015 (Baltic Triumph) -2015
-
Yochai Barak, Izrail 001, .
Best Female
1 8 / 14
20.06.2015 ,
-
/ Revina Tatiana, Russia 001, .
Best Senior
1 3 / 3
12.07.2015 -
-
Ronny Irving (GB) 001, .
Best Senior
1 3 / 7
12.12.2015 `` -2015``
-
/Ivanova Tatyana, Russia 001, .
Best Senior
1 3 / 9
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain 001, .
2 59 / 114
22.07.2017 Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Espoo
- -
Liz Bradley, United Kingdom 003, .
4 50 / 97
28.06.2016