:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
`
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
MARLAND XANNON
:
` `
:
05.09.2010
:
:
:
"'"
. .
:
:
- -
:
1
2

:

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ...
`

Int.CH , Est.Ch , Lv.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , Lv W-2010, Est W - 2011, Balt W - 2009, Balt JW
Marland Xannon

Viive Maranik
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ...
Raglan Rufus

Viive Maranik
Swe.Ch
Sweet Romeo du Moulin de Mac Gregor
S38384/2002 ,
Dan Ericsson
WW , Swe.Ch , Swe.W
Raglan Royal Prospect
SKKS39252 ,
Dan Ericsson
J.EuW 2007, Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , J.Est.Ch , ...
Marland Lenten Rose
Brio French Connection
S21001/2005 ,
Dan Ericsson
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...
Marland Charizma

Margareta Telliskivi
Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , ...
` `
BCU 073-000201 ,
. . , .
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
`

.
Int.CH , Aus.Ch , KFT Ch. , Lux.Ch , VDH.Ch , ...
Lucia`s Dream Sundance Kid
NHSB 2273007 ,
Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch
Downtown Valencia
VDH 0065399 / RKF 1317347 ,
Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch

073-000090 / BCU 073-000090 ,
. .
Blr.Ch

073-0000025 / BCU 073-0000025 ,

RKF 1075712 / BCU 073-000029 ,
,
( /)
13.02.2011 , ````
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 6
13.02.2011 , ````
- -
/ Azen Irina, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
13.02.2011 , ````
- -
/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
06.03.2011 CACIB `` 2011``
- -
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 13
07.03.2011 CACIB `` 2011``
- -
/Irina Podlozhnaja, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 11
04.06.2011 `` -2011``
- -
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia 002, ..
3 9 / 12
05.06.2011 ``-2011``
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 002, .
2 10 / 14
11.06.2011 `` - 2011``
Shinko- Kuprijanova Olga, Sovenia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
12.06.2011 -2011
Shinko Stefan, Slovenia 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
12.06.2011 -2011 ()
Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania .,
1 3 / 4
23.07.2011 ````
- -
/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
13.08.2011 ```` , .
- -
/ Borisova Elena, Belarus .,
2 5 / 7
10.09.2011 FCI-CACIB ``-2011``, .
- -
Denis Kuzelj, Bulgaria 003, .
3 11 / 17
18.09.2011 -2011
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 3 / 5
04.12.2011 - 2011
- -
/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 4
05.02.2012 ````, .
- -
Malgorzata Supronowicz, Poland 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 3
11.02.2012 ````
- -
/ Bulelik Natalya, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 4
11.02.2012 ````
- -
/Goncharuk Olga, Ukraine 001, .
CAC
1 5 / 6
25.02.2012 2012,
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 002, .
2 8 / 14
26.02.2012 `` ``/ ``Cup of Belarus``,
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania /, ..
2 7 / 13
28.04.2012
- -
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 7
28.04.2012 ````
- -
/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 5
02.06.2012 CACIB-FCI ``Summer of Belarus-2012``
- -
/ Nina Aleksandrova, Ukraine 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 6 / 11
03.06.2012 CACIB-FCI`` -2012``
- -
Magdalena Kozlowska, Poland 002, .
2 7 / 12
10.06.2012 `` ``/ ``Smolenskyi daimont``
Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania 003, .
3 8 / 18
10.11.2012 VI Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow, Kielce
- -
Viva Maria Solecky Spunar, Poland /, .
5 16 / 25
24.11.2012 `` 2012`` .
- -
/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 003, .
3 9 / 12
25.11.2012 `` 2012``.
- -
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg 002, .
4 12 / 17
08.06.2013 ``i i`` .-
- -
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta, Poland 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 5
09.06.2013 `` 2013``
- -
Karel Gorzek, Czechia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 6
15.06.2013
Guenther Erhenreich, Austria 002, .
2 9 / 13
23.11.2013 `` 2013`` .
- -
Tiina Taulos ,Finland 002, .
2 4 / 10
24.11.2013 Autumn-2013 .
- -
Ligita Zake, Latvia /, ..
2 5 / 11
29.06.2014 , .
- -
/ Yury Kravtsov, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 4 / 8
28.02.2015 Winter of Belarus-2015
- -
Sonia Pogani, Italy 002, .
3 11 / 15
01.03.2015 Cup of Belarus 2015
- -
Inesa Pablaka, Latvia 002, .
3 9 / 12
15.08.2015 2015
Olga Dolejsova, Czechia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 5
11.02.2022