Login:

Password:


 Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE  CONTACTS 


ID:

Name:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date



Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Filisite Brash Koh-I-Noor
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by: Lisa Croft-Elliott
Father:
TAMZIN MR PROSPECTOR
Mother:
FILISITE BRASH VERONIKA
Datebirth:
12.11.2010
No pedigree:
RKF 2900342
Sex:
Female
Color:
Black
Tattoo / Chip:
AIU 83
Breeder:
Kennel "Filisite Brash"
Popova Valentina
Owner:
Popova Valentina
Address:
Moscow
Phone:
+7495-707-99-86
+7915-215-14-49
E-mail:
kennel@filisite-brash.ru
Website:
www.filisite-brash.ru
Offsprings in base:
5 males
5 females

Titles:

WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, Dog Of The Year 2012, 2013, Int.CH , Res.EuW 2012, INTERRA Winner 2016, 2 x Breed.Ch 2012, 2013 , Club.Ch , Aus.Ch , Bel.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lux.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , Sw.Ch , Ua.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ch.Nld , J.Hun.Ch , J.Lux.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

Certificates:

22 x CACIB, 1 x ., 1 x ..

PEDIGREE
: Sandgreg`s Toreador at Stuane: 4:4; Mayson Perdita : 4:4;
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...
Filisite Brash Koh-I-Noor
RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
Eng.Ch
Morrisey at Mayson

Mr & Mrs J S Gaskell
Eng.Ch
Mayson Moriarty

Mr & Mrs J Gaskell
Celtic Kylte
Tamzin Jezabel

A. Platt
Eng.Ch
Wildermist Clifford
KCSB816CG ,
Tamzin Forever Echo

R. & A. Platt
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...
Filisite Brash Veronika
RKF 1875766 ,
.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...
Penjetta Highland Ghillie
KCR AF00257101 / 1708346 ,
Am.Ch , Eng.Ch
Mayson Limited Edition
KCSB 2598CK ,
John & Susan Gaskell
Lucia`s Dream Stir Me Up

Peter Healey
Rus.Ch
Pipe Major Valia
LOF3SCOT.019397 / RKF 1658624 ,
.
Fr.Ch
Raglan Roanoke
S11861/2000 / LOF3SCOT 016614/02809 ,
Fr.Ch
Pipe Major MIilady
LOF 3 SCOT 012813/02759 ,
Mr.Mme Berneau Philippe
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:

EXPERTS DESCRIPTIONS
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
27.02.2011 Regional - / Russian Terrier Union

Withelmus Wellens, Netherlands Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 7 / 15
27.02.2011 National 2011- / Stolitsa 2011 - Winter

Tarmo Virtela, Finland Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 6
03.04.2011 National & 2011
Zelika Fon Zidar, Slovenia Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 2 / 3
16.04.2011 National / Delta Pal

Annamaria Vizmatxy, Hungary Baby 001, v.p.
Best Baby
1 4 / 5
28.05.2011 national -

Catharina Hasselgren, Sweden Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
1 12 / 20
04.06.2011 International `` -2011``
- -
Branislav Rajic, Slovenia Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
3 9 / 12
05.06.2011 International ``-2011``
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
2 10 / 14
07.07.2011 national / French Championship Show
- -
Desserne Sylvie, France Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
9 64 / 119
08.07.2011 International 2011 / World Dog Show 2011
- -
John Gaskel - females, Enneth Edh - males and BOB Puppy 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
8 73 / 141
13.08.2011 International / Pskov Souvenir

Pero Bozhinovski, Makedonia Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 6 / 8
27.08.2011 International 34th International Dog Show in Rotterdam
- -
Torsten Himmrich, Germany Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
4 13 / 22
01.09.2011 International 2011 / European Dog Show 2011
- -
Ronald Irving, Great Britan Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
5 24 / 52
03.09.2011 national CAC - Show ``Raad Ven Beheer' - 2011
- -
Tiina Taulos, Finland Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 13 / 28
01.10.2011 International CACIB GRAND PRIX, Komarom
- -
Robert Kanas, Slovakia Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 9 / 18
02.10.2011 International CACIB DERBY, Komarom
- -
Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 11 / 21
08.10.2011 International Russia 2011
Birgit Seloy, Denmark Junior /, ex.
7 14 / 27
08.10.2011 Speciality Club Winner

Haro De Haro, Spain Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
J. Club Winner
6 17 / 30
06.11.2011 International / Cup of President RKF
Ratibor Sekic, Serbia Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
2 7 / 9
19.11.2011 National - ````

Oscar Valverde-Calvo, Costa Rica Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 5 / 10
20.11.2011 National ``-`` / RKF Championship ``Delta-Pal``

Marit Sunde, Norway Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 5 / 8
21.01.2012 International Winter Dog Show - Turku 2012
- -
Goran Gladic, Serbia Junior 001, ex.
Best Female - 3
5 11 / 21
25.02.2012 International 2012,
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
1 8 / 14
26.02.2012 International `` ``/ ``Cup of Belarus``,
- -
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 13
10.03.2012 International International Dog Show ``Lithuanian Winner 2012``
- -
Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 17
11.03.2012 International International Dog Show ``Vilnius Cup 2012``
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 9 / 19
18.03.2012 International ``Latvian Winner 2012``, Riga
- -
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia Intermedia 001, ex.
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
1 5 / 9
24.03.2012 International -1/ Eurasia-1
John J. Walsh, Ireland Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
6 25 / 50
25.03.2012 International -2/ Eurasia-II

/ Olejnikova Zoya, Ukraine Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
7 27 / 49
31.03.2012 International 84th International Show in Luxembourg

Carol Annan, Great Britain Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
5 26 / 47
18.05.2012 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2012, Salzburg
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
8 59 / 108
27.05.2012 Speciality - -

/Leonova Natalia, Russia Intermedia 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
6 27 / 44
27.05.2012 National speciality 15- -

Alison Kenny, kennel ``Millingford, Great Britain Intermedia 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
5 34 / 54
16.06.2012 International Aptus Show 2012
- -
Paolo Dondina, Italy Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
17.06.2012 International International Dog Show in Kotka
- -
O`Brien Vincent, Ireland Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 12
03.08.2012 International Dzukija Summer'2012
- -
Walter Jungblut, Germany Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 8 / 13
04.08.2012 International Druskininkai Cup 2012
- -
Jasna Matejcic, Groatia Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 12
18.08.2012 International International Dog Show ``Baltic Winner``
- -
Svenk Lovenkjaer, Denmark Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
1 6 / 10
19.08.2012 national XXX Speciality Terrier Show (FCI 3 + Black terrier)
- -
Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugal Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 10
02.09.2012 International 85th International Show in Luxembourg

Tiina Taulos, Finland Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5 17 / 25
04.10.2012 International Busharest & Interra Winner 2012
- -
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo, Spain Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
4 12 / 22
05.10.2012 International European Dog Show 2012
- -
Ron Menaker, USA Intermedia 002, ex.
R.CAC
4 17 / 29
03.11.2012 International 2012 / Russia 2012

Hiroshi Kamisatto, Japan Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
3 19 / 37
03.11.2012 Speciality - `` `` / Speciality Show ``Club Winner``

Rita Kadike-Skadina, Latvia Winner 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
Club Winner
4 16 / 28
24.11.2012 International `` 2012``/ ``Sezon v Nizhnem 2012``
Otakar Vondrous, Czechia Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 6 / 10
25.11.2012 International `` `` / ``Cup of President RKF``
Ligita Zake, Latvia Champion 002, ex.
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3 7 / 11
01.12.2012 national 2012 / Golden Collar 2012
Harry Tast, Finland Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 1 / 3
08.12.2012 International FCI-CACIB Ausstellung in Wels
Dr. Schimpf Otto, Austria Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 13
09.12.2012 International FCI-CACIB Ausstellung in Wels
Berchtold Peter F., Austria Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 13
26.01.2013 National / Sabaneev Memorial

Sweigart Beth, USA Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 9
20.04.2013 International - `` ``,
- -
Svend Lovenkjaer, Denmark Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 10 / 16
21.04.2013 International - `` - 2013``
- -
Paul H Stenton, Sweden Champion 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 15
11.05.2013 International VDH-Europasieger, Dortmund
- -
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain Champion 001, ex.
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5 19 / 30
12.05.2013 International International Show in Dortmund
- -
Tina Deipenbrock, Germany Champion 001, ex.
1 8 / 11
15.05.2013 International Budapest Grand Prix CACIB Show
- -
Liz Cartledge, United Kingdom Open 001, ex.
3 25 / 51
16.05.2013 International FCI WORLD DOG SHOW, Budapest
- -
BOB, males - Hans Van Den Berg, Holland. Females - Walter Jungblut, Germany Open 003, ex.
11 45 / 90
17.05.2013 Interra FCI WORLD INTERRA DOG SHOW, Budapest
- -
Luis Gorjao Henriques, Portugal Open 002, ex.
R.CAC
5 33 / 59
06.07.2013 International International Dog Show in Parnu
- -
Peter Machetanz, Germany Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 5 / 7
07.07.2013 International International Dog Show ``Parnu Winner``
- -
Pjotr Krol, Poland Champion 002, ex.
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3 5 / 7
10.08.2013 International International Dog Show in Innsbruck

Rossier Christine, Switzerland Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
11.08.2013 International International Dog Show in Innsbruck

Feuz Elizabeth, Switzerland Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 5 / 10
24.08.2013 International International Dog Show ``Leipzig Winner``
- -
Margret Muller-Sieber, Germany Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 15 / 18
25.08.2013 International International Dog Show ``Germany Winner 2013``
- -
Ilse Freerksen, Germany Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 13 / 18
29.08.2013 International International Dog Show, Geneva
- -
Hans Van Den Berg, Holland Champion 001, ex.
CAC
1 11 / 27
30.08.2013 International EURO DOG SHOW 2013 in Geneva
- -
Dan Ericsson, Sweden Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
7 32 / 65
16.11.2013 International Eurodogshow 2013 Kortrijk
- -
Siv Ernhake, Sweden Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 12
17.11.2013 International Eurodogshow 2013 Kortrijk
- -
Gitty Schwab, Luxembourg Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 11
21.12.2013 national 2013 / Golden Colar 2013

Rui Oliveira, Portugal Champion 001,
Best Female, Best of Breed
1 1 / 3
18.10.2014 International BundesSieger 2014
- -
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, Finland Champion 001, ex.
4 14 / 25
19.10.2014 International International Dog Show in Dortmund
- -
Barbara Muller, Zwitzerland Champion .,
2 8 / 11
15.11.2014 Interra TOP TERRIER 2014
- -
Norman Deschuymere, Belgium Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3 10 / 12
16.11.2014 International Eurodogshow 2014. Kortrijk
- -
Mr. Jack Watson, GB Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 9 / 14
04.06.2016 International 2016/ Summer of Belarus 2016
- -
Andrew Brace, Great Britain Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 10 / 20
23.06.2016 Interra WORLD INTERRA 2016

Dan Ericsson, Sweden Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
Club Champion
13 43 / 86
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Enrique Mate Duran, Spain Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
13 59 / 114
25.11.2018 National Sozvezdie-2018

Inger Hansson, Sweden Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 3 / 4
21.12.2018 International ``LITEXPO CUP 2018``
- -
Tuire Okkola, Finland Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 9 / 15
22.12.2018 International ``Vilnius Winter 2018``
- -
/ Zaza Omarov, Georgia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 9 / 16
23.12.2018 International ``Christmas Cup 2018``
- -
/ Patrina Marina, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 9 / 15
23.02.2019 International `` 2019``

Dan Ericsson, Sweden Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 13 / 35
24.02.2019 International
Jurate Butkiene, Lithuania Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 10 / 24
06.04.2019 International `` 2019`` / ``Belyi Gorod 2019``

Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 4 / 5
25.05.2019 International .. 2019

Richard Paquette, Canada Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
CAC
3 15 / 34
12.06.2019 International IDS-3 Komarom-Monostori-Erod
- -
Erdos Laszlo, Hungary Veteran 001, ex.
Best Female
1 5 / 10
14.06.2019 International European Dog Show - Wels 2019

Andras Korozs, Hungary Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
2 43 / 89
15.06.2019 International Austrian Winner 2019

Bojan Matakovich, Croatia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 23 / 47
03.08.2019 Speciality Speciality Scottish Terrier show in Tampere
- -
Rutherford Carol Ann, Great Britain Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
2 45 / 76
24.08.2019 International International Dog Show
Plamen Cholakov, Romania Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 4 / 6
14.09.2019 International IDS ``Podmoskovnye Vechera 2019``, Serpukhov
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia Veteran 002, ex.
2 6 / 11
02.11.2019 International ``Russia 2019``

Otto Krcal, Austria Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
2 9 / 21
03.11.2019 International ``RKF President Cup 2019``
Veli-Pekka Kumpumali, Finland Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
2 8 / 20
04.11.2019 International ``RKF Cup 2019``
Paul Stanton, Sweden Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
2 10 / 20
07.12.2019 national Helsinki Winner 2019
- -
Juta Haranen, Estonia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
Best Female - 3
1 9 / 18
08.12.2019 International Finnish Winner 2019
- -
Nemirovsky De Alsina Patricia, Argentina Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
Best Female - 3
1 10 / 18
29.12.2019 Regional `` ``

Tibor Havelka, Slovakia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 2 / 4
25.01.2020 International ``Sabaneev Memorial 2020``

Helge Kvivisen, Norway Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 5 / 8
30.08.2020 International `` 2020``
/ Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Female
2 5 / 11
12.09.2020 International `Vladimir``IDS-1
/ Fedorov Valentin, Belarus Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 6 / 9
13.09.2020 International ``Vladimir`` IDS-2
/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
2 7 / 11
17.10.2020 International CACIB - FCI `` - 1``
/ Vladimir Shiyan, Ukraine Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 10 / 21
18.10.2020 International CACIB - FCI `` - 2``
/ Permyakov Mikhail, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
1 10 / 21
24.10.2020 International -1' 2020
-
/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
CAC
1 8 / 12
25.10.2020 International II'-2020
-
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior
CAC
1 10 / 17
23.01.2021 International ' 2021'/ Sabaneeva Memorial 2021

/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 3 / 11
24.01.2021 International / Cup of RFOS

/Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 3 / 8
20.03.2021 International `` 2021`` / IDS Suzdal Spring 2021

Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 9 / 17
21.03.2021 International ˻/ IDS Suzdal Falcon 2021

Zlatko Jojkic, Serbia Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 7 / 14
01.05.2021 International IDS EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENTS CUP 2021
Sonia KELVERI-PHILIPPOU, Cyprus Veteran 001, ex.
Best Senior, Best of Breed
1 8 / 20
02.05.2021 International IDS EURASIA. RKF PRESIDENTS CUP 2020
Tijana KONRAD, Serbia Veteran 001, ex.
2 13 / 26
Last update was 14.12.2020