:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Viivi Keinonen
:
:
:
04.08.2020
:
:
:
" "
Popova Valentina
:
Ramune Baranauskiene
:
- -
:
3
3

:

2021, 2022, 2021, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

J.WW 2021, EuW 2022, J.EuW 2021, J. INTERRA Winner , Cze.Ch , ...


Ramune Baranauskiene
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , Tur.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


.
Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fr.Ch , Hun.Ch , ...
Scotline Star Man
H48961 ,
O. Baranchikova
Gaterin Just William
Scotline Missy Moonshine

D. Heuze
Int.CH , Aze.Ch , Bol.Ch , Cyp.Ch , Fil.Ch , ...
`
2819438 ,
..
EuropaJugendSiegerin 2008, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Berrybreeze Rock The World
VDH/KFT 18/0066897 ,
Martina Werner
Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch
`
RKF 1786417 ,
..
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Hun.Ch , Lt.Ch , ...


Valentina Popova
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Am.Ch
Anstamm Eglantine Off We Go
RN230216/05 ,
Am.Ch
Anstamm Demur Fun House of Maryscot
RN215948/01 ,
Int.CH , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , ...


Popova Valentina
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014 , 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013 , J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ...

RKF 2180863 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , 2 x Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
,
( /)
05.06.2021 KKMC RUDIO 21
- -
Rūta Merkevičiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 2 / 4
06.08.2021 IDS ``Dzukija 2021``
- -
Ozak Beikis, Turkey 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 6
07.08.2021 IDS ``Druskininkai Cup-2021``
- -
Jakub Kruczek, Poland 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 3 / 6
08.08.2021 IDS ``Druskininkai -2021``
- -
Zofia Konderla, Poland 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 6
21.08.2021 Terrier Speciality Show2021
- -
Viktoras Avtusko, Lithuania 001, .
J.CAC
1 3 / 11
21.08.2021 NDS Sakiai-1
- -
Dina Korna, Estonia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 9
04.09.2021 NDS -1 in Kaunas
- -
Harto Stockmari, Finlamd 001, .
Best Male
J.CAC
1 3 / 7
05.09.2021 NDS-2 in Kaunas
- -
Leno Finne, Finlamd 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
29.09.2021 International dog show CACIB - BRNO
- -
Ladislav Frnčo, Czechia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 11 / 19
30.09.2021 MIMOŘÁDNÁ SPECIÁLNÍ VÝSTAVA
- -
Vladimíra Tichá , Czechia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 11 / 23
01.10.2021 World Dog Show 2021
- -
Milena Marsalova, Czechia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
4 23 / 49
28.12.2021 Grand Prix Winner Show 2021
- -
Adrian Landarte, Uruguay 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 5 / 18
30.12.2021 INTERRA 2021
- -
/ Igor Vyguzov, Russia 001, .
J. Club Winner
2 10 / 30
31.12.2021 FCI European Dog Show 2021
- -
Maite Lorenzo-Gonsalbo, Spain 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
3 17 / 45
28.01.2022 IDS ``KAUNAS WINTER22``
- -
Julia Aidietiene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 9
29.01.2022 IDS KAUNAS WINNER22
- -
Renata Petkeviciene, Lithuania 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 11
30.01.2022 IDS ``Kikos Taure' 2022`` Kaunas
- -
Michael Clancy, Ireland 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 11
23.04.2022 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE 2022
- -
Dr Dumortier Alain, France 001, .
R.CAC
3 16 / 38
24.04.2022 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2022
- -
Hans Van Den Berg, Netherlands 001, .
CAC, CACIB
3 22 / 51
23.06.2022 Exposición RSCE Winner 2020-2022
- -
Francisco J.Martinez Coloma, Spain 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 12 / 25
23.06.2022 Specialty CAC Madrid 2020
- -
Bo Skalin, Sweden 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 7 / 20
23.06.2022 World Dog Show 2020-2022
- -
Barbara Muller, Switzerland 001, .
CAC
1 22 / 42
01.07.2022 MOLĖTAI AERODROME CUP2022
- -
Bojan Matakovich, Croatia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
02.07.2022 MOLĖTAI2022
- -
Tatjana Urek Jipping, Slovenia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
03.07.2022 KING MINDAUGAS CUP2022
- -
Robert Kanas, Slovenia 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 3
03.09.2022 103th International Dog Shows
Walter Jungblut, Germany 001, .
CAC, CACIB
4 8 / 18
04.09.2022 104th International Dog Shows
Tiina Taulos, Finland 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
4 7 / 17
30.09.2022 DANUBE WINNER, Tulln

Klucniece Vija, Latvia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 12
01.10.2022 Crufts Qualification, Tulln

Erwin Deutscher, Austria 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 9
02.10.2022 BUNDESSIEGER, Tulln
Torsten Himmrich, Germany 001, .
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 9
10.12.2022 National Dog show Liepaja-1
- -
Jose Homem de Mello, Portugal 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 5
11.12.2022 Liepaja National dog show
- -
Olga Sinko, Slovenia 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 5
11.12.2022 National Dog show Liepaja-2
- -
Markku Kipina, Finland 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 5
14.01.2023 Parnu NDS
- -
Juta Haranen, Estonia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 4
28.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-1
- -
Franticek Polehna, Czechia 002, .
R.CAC
2 8 / 18
29.01.2023 DuoCACIB Brno-2
- -
Sigurd Wilberg, Great Brinain 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 20
09.02.2023 Fehova, day 1
- -
Petru Muntean Romania 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 11
10.02.2023 Fehova, Terrier Specialty Dog Show
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 11
11.02.2023 Fehova, day 3
- -
Monika Uhlikova, Slovakia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 6 / 11
12.02.2023 Fehova, day 4
- -
Peter Harsany, Hungary 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 11
11.02.2023