:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
FLIPPIX SECURITY SYSTEM
:
:
16.07.2019
:
:
:
""
..
:
.
:
2
3

:

, , ,J CH RKF

:

2 x BIS.J, 2 x BIS-II, 3 x BIS-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III, 3 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 2 x

Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch ,J CH RKF, RKF.Ch


.
Fin.Ch , J.Fin.W ( Helsinki) 2017
Flippix Security System
FI53495/16 ,
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch He JW 2015, Lv.Ch , Swe.Ch
Bartos Bon Voyage
Crufts.Winner 2015, Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Am.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Anstamm Demur Lone Star
RN 2481020 ,
Anstamm Kennel & Valentina Popova
Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , Fin.W Junior-2014
Bartos Your Grace
FI45077/13 ,
Jouni Perttula & Tuija Suomi
Eskwyre From Us To You
AP04367203 ,
Heidi Kainulainen
Kingsview Just Stewart

Coley
Kerribree Arizona At Eskwyre
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch , ...


.
Est.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


.
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch Russia, Grand Rus.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...


.
,
( /)
01.08.2020 -
/ Chaikovskaya Flera, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 1 / 2
01.08.2020 -
/Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 1 / 2
13.09.2020 `` ``
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
13.09.2020 ````,
/Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
10.10.2020 ````
/Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
10.10.2020 ````
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
24.10.2020 -1' 2020
-
/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia 001, .
CAC
2 8 / 12
25.10.2020 II'-2020
-
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 10 / 17
27.12.2020 `` ``, 3 + specialty
-
/ Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 5 / 9
13.02.2021 ````,
-
/ Krylova Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
13.02.2021 `` `` ````,
-
/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 4 / 5
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 11
04.04.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Kuplyauskas Eugeny, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 3
10.04.2021 , ,
/ Valeria Bobikova, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
10.04.2021 ,
/ Sedyh Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
R.CAC
1 4 / 7
24.04.2021 - `` ``
-
/ Kharatishvili Nina, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 5 / 15
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 15
08.05.2021 III + specialty, ````
-
Dusan Belcevic, Serbia 003, .
3 5 / 6
21.08.2021 IDS ``Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod``
/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia .,
1 4 / 5
05.09.2021 `` ``
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 2 / 3
22.10.2021 ``-``, `` ``
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 12
10.12.2021 ..- 2021
-
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 4 / 12
11.12.2021 `` 2021 - 1``
-
Irina Poletaeva, Finland 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 11
12.12.2021 `` 2021 - 2``
-
/Zhuk Anatoli, Belarus 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 9
11.06.2022 - 1 , ````

/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
12.06.2022 - 2 , ````

/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
17.06.2023 ,
/ Lepekha Eugeny, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
18.06.2023 ,
/ Belkin Aleksey, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
12.12.2021