:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
26.05.2020
:
:
/ :
LFM160
:
" "
.
:
.
:
-
E-mail:
bumage@yandex.ru
Website:
bumage.jimdo.com
:
3
5

:

, , J Gr Ch Rus,, , , , , , , , J Ch RKF

:

1 x BIS, 2 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-II, 2 x BIS-III, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 4 x , 3 x ., 1 x BIS.B-III, 1 x BIS.P

: Tamzin Mr Prospector: 3:4;
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , J Gr Ch Rus,, Grand Rus.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...


.
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
Crufts.Winner 2006, Eng.Ch
Berrybreeze Illumination

Clair Chapman
Eng.Ch
Millingford Ruby Slippers

Mrs & Mr Kenny
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2011, Bel.Ch , Den.Ch , Eng.Ch , ...
Tamzin Mr Prospector
KCAJ04541302 ,
Hovagimyan Christine-Sylvie
WW 2008, Vet.WW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner , Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1875766 ,
.
Int.CH , , Breed.Ch , , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lux.Ch , Swe.Ch , ...
Quaint OMy Jacqout
FI58585/09 ,
Sirkka Laasasenaho
Est.Ch , J.Est.Ch
Marland Desiree

Viive Maranik & Merle Plaado
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Swe.Ch
Zito Vom Landsberg
VDHKFT180066714 / FIN17929/08 ,
Annika Ja Esko Kammonen
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch

1722449 ,
.

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

, , , , . , . . ,CW,CAC,,


3 + specialty
06.02.2021

,
( /)
26.09.2020 ``Baltic Show-2020``
-
/Vasilev leg, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 5 / 12
11.10.2020 -
-
/Pokrovskaya Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 6
11.10.2020 -
-
/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 5
25.10.2020 II'-2020
-
/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 10 / 17
27.12.2020 `` ``, 3 + specialty
-
/ Chistjakova Luydmila, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 5 / 9
13.02.2021 ````,
-
/ Krylova Ekaterina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
13.02.2021 `` `` ````,
-
/ Kosareva Olga, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 5
13.02.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Senashenko Ekaterina, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 6 / 11
28.02.2021 III , `` ``
-
/ Valeria Bobikova, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
28.02.2021 III + specialty, `` ``
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 5 / 10
06.03.2021 `` ``,
-
/Nikolskaya Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
17.04.2021 3 + Specialty, `` ``
-
/ Kotel'nikova Olga. Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 4 / 7
25.04.2021 Grand Prix ``Elite-St. Petersburg``
-
/ Bychkova Elena, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 7 / 15
08.05.2021 III + specialty, ````
-
Dusan Belcevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 5 / 6
04.09.2021 `` `` ,
-
/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
04.09.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Nikolskaya Natalia, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 5
04.09.2021 III
-
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
13.10.2021 ``Armenia 2021`` All Breed IDS, Erevan
- -
Galina Strelkova, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 7
14.10.2021 `` Cascade`` All Breed IDS, Erevan
- -
/Zoya Oleynikova, Ukraine 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 7
16.10.2021 IDS ``Tbilisoba-2021``
- -
Tatjana Urek, Slovenia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 9
17.10.2021 IDS ``Georgian Winner-2021``
- -
Dusan Paunovic, Serbia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 7 / 9
22.10.2021 ``-``, `` ``
-
/ Kashirin Nikolai, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 12
10.12.2021 ..- 2021
-
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 12
18.12.2021 3 + specialty,
-
/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
05.02.2022 CAC 3 + specialty,
-
/ Rodina Inessa, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 2 / 4
06.02.2022 3 + specialty, `` ``
-
/ Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 5
27.02.2022 `` `` `` ``
-
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 8
07.05.2022 , ````
- -
/Dudko Denis, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 9
07.05.2022 ,
- -
/ Zhuk Galina, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 6 / 9
07.02.2023