:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
:
:
:
13.07.2020
:
:
:
" "
:
0
0

:

, , , , , , ,

Int.CH , J.Club.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , Kaz.Ch , ...

Int.CH , -, Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , , RKF.Ch

RKF 5079189 ,
..
J.WW 2016, WW 2021, EuW 2017, 2019, J.EuW 2016, res.WW 2017, ...


Valentina Popova
KFT Ch. , Bundessiger 08, J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , J.VDH.Ch
Millingford Northern Star

Ute Luig
WW 2016, EuW 2013, J.EuW 2011, res.WW 2012, Vet.EuW 2019, ...

RKF 2900342 ,
Popova Valentina


Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Kaz.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ...


J.Club.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch

RKF 3474594 ,
WW Brno 2021, Int.CH , Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch


. / Khenkina M.
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
J.WW 2010, J.EuW 2010, Dog Of The Year 2010 in Russia, 2013 and 2014 in USA, Int.CH , Crufts.Winner 2013, 2015, ...
Mcvan`s To Russia With Love
RN 19089504 ,
M.
Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch
Flippix Jade In Black

Khenkina
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch
Flippix Gumshoe Simon
FIN 52784/07 ,
Kainulainen H. & Rautio S.
Bartos Ultra Violet

Heidi Kainulainen
,
( /)
08.05.2021 , , / CAC, RKF Champion, Alexandrov
/ Gindulina Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
08.05.2021 , / Club Alfa dog Alexandrov
/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
06.06.2021 Minsk (Crufts Qualification)
- -
/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 6 / 9
30.09.2021 MIMOŘÁDNÁ SPECIÁLNÍ VÝSTAVA
- -
Vladimíra Tichá , Czechia .,
3 12 / 23
01.10.2021 World Dog Show 2021
- -
Milena Marsalova, Czechia .,
7 26 / 49
23.10.2021 ````
/ Patrina Marina, Russia .,
2 3 / 3
27.10.2021 RK: / Club Masters
/ Ostrovskaya Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
J.CAC
1 1 / 1
27.10.2021 RK: / Club Professional
/ Patrina Marina, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
24.11.2021 3 / Ideal of Autumn, group 3
/ Prozorov Dmitriy, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 3 / 4
24.11.2021 3 / IDEAL OF AUTUMN, GROUP 3 (toys and companion dogs)
/ Inna Begma, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
2 2 / 3
26.11.2022 ``. 2020-2021``
/ Kisljakov Andrej, Belarus 001, .
Best Female
CAC
3 11 / 22
27.11.2022 ``. & 2022``
/ Erusalimskaya Elena, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
3 11 / 21
27.05.2023 Summer Of Belarus-2023
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
CAC
2 9 / 13
28.05.2023 Minsk-2023
- -
Natalya Drovossekova ,Kazakhstan 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 12
05.06.2023 Summer - 2023
- -
Carmen Navarro Gusado, Spain 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
06.06.2023 Cascade CIS Winner 2023
- -
Stefan Sinko, Slovenia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
11.06.2023 ``. -2023``
/Akopyan Robert, Russia .,
2 8 / 18
09.03.2024 KAZAN OPEN 2024
Mr. Cristian Stefanescu, Romania 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 6 / 16
01.06.2024 `` `` . / ``ULY KAZYNA`` city Rudniy
- -
/ Masalavichene Nataliya 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 5 / 7
09.06.2024 ``. & - 2024
/Degtjar' Irina, Russia 003, .
3 10 / 17
15.06.2024 / Smolensk open spaces
. Shvets Anna, Russia 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 3
06.07.2024 ``-2024. `` ``
Milivoje Urosevic, Serbia 001, .
Best Female
CAC
1 3 / 6
05.06.2024