:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
:
20.11.2020
:
:
/ :
LFM165
:
" "
. & .
:
..
:
-
E-mail:
bumage@yandex.ru
Website:
bumage.jimdo.com
:
7
8

:

, Show Ch Rus, , J Gr Ch Rus, , , , , , J CH RKF

:

1 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x R.CACIB, 6 x , 3 x ., 1 x ., 9 x CAC, 4 x JCAC

: Brueik Adventurer at Juscot: 4,4:4;
Breed.Ch , Show Ch Rus, J.Breed.Ch , J Gr Ch Rus, Grand Rus.Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , ...


..
Int.CH , ,, Aze.Ch , Balt.Ch , Baltic Winner 2016, Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , ...


, .
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ...
Juscot All Black Spirit

Nadia Arzumanova
Juscot Spirit of Adventure

Judy Sargent
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot

Judy Sargent
Int.CH , Club.Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...

RKF2414881 / UA.UKU.0013237 ,
. .
EuW 2010, res.WW 2010, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2007, Club.Ch , ...

RKF 1819841 ,
.
Mda.Ch , Rom.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Mda.Ch

UA.UKU.006066/03 ,
.
Rus.Ch ,, J.Rus.Ch , vWD type III - NN, CMO-NN, PL 0/0. -1, RKF.Ch

RKF 4655705 ,
Int.CH , KFT Ch. , Nld.Ch , VDH.Ch , J.Ger.Ch (KFT) , ...
Heath Hill Samurai
JKC ST-00155/11 ,
Mrs Ute LUIG
Crufts.Winner 2005, Eng.Ch
Scarista Swing O`The Kilt

Masayasu Ohno
Juscot Juliet

Masayasu Ohno
Int.CH , , Breed.Ch , , Club.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , Aze.Ch , ...

RKF 3868652 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Marland Imagination
EST-03154/12 ,
Int.CH , Club.Ch , J.Club.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Rus.Ch , ...


,

/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:


/ Photo by:

,
( /)
04.09.2021 `` `` ,
-
/Perevedentseva Galina, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 1 / 4
04.09.2021 III + Specialty
-
/Nikolskaya Natalia, Russia 001, .
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
04.09.2021 III
-
/Kizina Larisa, Russia 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 1 / 3
06.11.2021 3 + specialty
/ Abrakimov Shamil, Russia 001, .
.
2 4 / 6
10.12.2021 ..- 2021
-
Tijana Konrad, Serbia 002, .
R.J.CAC
2 8 / 12
18.12.2021 3 + specialty,
-
/Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Male
J.CAC
1 2 / 5
27.02.2022 `` `` `` ``
-
/Gachina Oksana, Russia 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 8
19.03.2022 3 + specialty
-
/ Gorodilov Stanislav, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 4
20.03.2022 3 + specialty ````
-
/ Popova Liliya, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
03.04.2022 `` `` ````
-
/Degtjar' Irina, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 4 / 8
16.04.2022 3 + specialty ````
-
/ Kuleshova Elena, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
07.05.2022 , ````
- -
/Dudko Denis, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 9
07.05.2022 ,
- -
/ Zhuk Galina, Belarus 001, .
CAC
1 3 / 9
17.12.2022 -2022 - 1
-
/Vasilev leg, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 5 / 11
17.12.2022 - 2022,
-
/Aleksandrov Vladimir, Russia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 5 / 9
27.05.2023 `` ``+ specialty
Juliana Sütunç, Serbia 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 6 / 8
11.06.2023 -2023
/ Hamitova Liliya, Russia 001, .
2 7 / 13
11.06.2023 ``. -2023``

/Akopyan Robert, Russia 002, .
R.CAC
2 10 / 18
18.06.2023 +specialty, ````
/ Sarmont Tamara, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 5
18.06.2023 `` ```,
/ Elena Borisova, Belarus 001, .
Best Male
CAC
1 2 / 5
12.08.2023 `` -2023`` + specialty

/ Begma Inna, Russia 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
1 3 / 7
09.06.2024 ``. & - 2024

/Degtjar' Irina, Russia 001, .
CAC
Best Male - 2
1 7 / 17
28.06.2024