Автор фото / Photo by: |
|
Titles: | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , Rus.Ch , Slo.Ch , J.Balt.Ch , J.Bel.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , RKF.Ch | Certificates: | 3 x BIS, 1 x BIS.J, 3 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS.J-III, 4 x BIG, 2 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 12 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 17 x CAC, 14 x JCAC, 17 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 5 x BB, 7 x BP, 11 x BJ, 2 x BIS.B, 1 x BIS.B-III, 2 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-III |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Hip Hop Dai Hard Кудина Н. |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Ua.Ch , ... Macgregor Walker Tikras Bildukas / BCU 073-000401 , Борисова И. |
Int.CH , 3 x Club.Ch Lithuania
, Blr.Ch , Cze.Ch , Est.Ch , ... Marland Chanson Вийве Мараник |
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lv.Ch , Swe.Ch , ... Quaint Goodwill FIN 40286/98 , S Huusari |
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Est W -1999, 2000, 2001, 2004, 2005, Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lt W -2000, ... Marland Mona Mia Viive Maranik |
Queen Of Flowers Tikras Bildukas Jurate Butkiene |
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Raglan Rufus Viive Maranik |
Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Lt.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch Moe Ocharovanie Chelsy Jurate Butkiene |
Vet.EuW , Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ... Ocharovashka Dlya Natashki Dai Hard BCU 073-000554 , |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Mda.Ch , ... Imperator Dai Hard Бондарь Ирина |
4 x WW 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014
, 3 x EuW 2011, 2012, 2013
, J.EuW 2008, Vet.EuW 2016, Vet.WW 2016, ... Filisite Brash Celebration RKF 2180863 , Popova Valentina |
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Versia Dai Hard BCU 073-000212 , Игонина Т. |
Int.CH , Breed.Ch Белоруссия, J.Breed.Ch Белоруссия, Grand Blr.Ch , Grand Ua.Ch , ... Airi Arabeska Dai Hard BCU 073-000151 , Кудина Н. |
Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2006, Club.Ch , J.Terrier-Union Ch , Terrier-Union Ch , ... Perhaps Sex And The City FIN38655/03 / RKF 1462341 , Попова В. |
Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Bel.Ch Djindjer Romeus BCU 073-000069 , Кудина Н. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 22.06.2013 | Regional | МКС региональная выставка собак всех пород г.Дзержинск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Кислякова/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 2 / 2 | 07.07.2013 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров ``Содружество`` - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta, Poland | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 3 / 5 | 07.07.2013 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород клуб``Содружество`` г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Жанна Бондарь/ Zhanna Bondar, Belarus | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 2 / 2 | 27.07.2013 | Regional | Региональная выставка всех пород ``МКС`` г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Галина Калиниченко/ Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 2 / 3 | 27.07.2013 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород ``Виктория``г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Baby | 001, v.p. Best Baby
| 1 | 2 / 3 | 22.09.2013 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров КОО г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 3 / 7 | 22.09.2013 | national | МКС республиканская выставка собак всех пород Г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Дмитрий Трофимов/ Trofimov Dmitrij, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 3 | 22.09.2013 | national | КОО республиканская выставка собак всех пород - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Julijana Aidietiene, Lithuania | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 2 / 5 | 23.11.2013 | International | ``Беларусь 2013`` г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Tiina Taulos ,Finland | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 6 / 10 | 24.11.2013 | International | Autumn-2013 г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ligita Zake, Latvia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 6 / 11 | 08.12.2013 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров МКС г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Екатерина Перегуда / Pereguda Ekaterina, Ukraina | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 10 | 08.12.2013 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород МКС г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Роберт Акопян /Akopyan Robert, Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 9 | 18.01.2014 | national | Latgales Kauss 2014 - ЛАТВИЯ - | Sanja Vretenicic, Montenegro | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 7 | 19.01.2014 | national | Ziemas pasaka -Latgale2014 - ЛАТВИЯ - | Анатолий Жук/ Zhuk Anatoliy, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC Best Male - 2 | 1 | 4 / 7 | 22.02.2014 | International | Winter Of Belarus-2014 , Minsk - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nikola Smolic, Groatia | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 1 | 8 / 16 | 23.02.2014 | International | Cup Of Belarus 2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Massimiliano Mannucci,Italy | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 7 / 15 | 02.03.2014 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород ``Авангард``г.Смоленск Смоленск | Елена Круценко/ Krutsenko Elena, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 29.03.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров ``Элита``г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Яна Гаврилова/ Gavrilova Yana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 3 / 6 | 29.03.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород ``Элита``г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Вячеслав Вербицкий/ Verbitsky Vyacheslav, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 20.04.2014 | International | Narva KKS - 50 Aastat - ЭСТОНИЯ - | Viva-Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland | Junior | 001, ex. J.CAC | 2 | 9 / 18 | 26.04.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров``Сириус``г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Чумакина/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 31.05.2014 | International | Minsk-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Yochai Barak, Izrael | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | 01.06.2014 | International | Summer of Belarus-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Чумакина/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 11 | 08.06.2014 | International | Rassehunde-Ausstellung,Saarbrucken - ГЕРМАНИЯ - | Norman Deschuymere,Belgium | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 9 / 17 | 09.06.2014 | national | Nationale Ausstellung in Saarbrucken - ГЕРМАНИЯ - | Adolfo Martinez Noguera, Spain | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 2 | 8 / 16 | 14.06.2014 | International | Internationale Ausstellung, Klagenfurt | Ehrenreich Gunther, Austria | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | 15.06.2014 | International | Internationale Ausstellung, Klagenfurt | Branislav Rajic Bane, Slovenia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male J.CAC | 1 | 5 / 10 | 22.06.2014 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак г.Мариямполе - ЛИТВА - | Ruta Merkeviciene, Lithuania | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 3 | 29.06.2014 | national | Выставка терьеров, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Юрий Кравцов/ Yury Kravtsov, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 4 / 8 | 29.06.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка собак всех пород , г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Алексеева/Tatyana Alekseeva, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 29.06.2014 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак всех пород, г.Молодечно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Анна Бабаева/ Babaeva Anna, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 3 / 5 | 01.08.2014 | International | Drzukija Summer'2014 - ЛИТВА - | Юлия Овсянникова/ Ovsyannikova Julia, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. CAC | 1 | 7 / 14 | 02.08.2014 | International | Druskininkai Cup'2014 - ЛИТВА - | Goran Bodegard, Sweden | Intermedia | б/м, ex.
| 1 | 8 / 15 | 06.09.2014 | International | Winner-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Malgorzata Zakrzewska, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 5 / 13 | 07.09.2014 | International | Golden Fair-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Walter Jungblut, Germany | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 2 | 6 / 14 | 13.09.2014 | national | ``Сатурн``Выставка собак всех пород г.Гродно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Piotr Krol, Poland | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 13.09.2014 | national | Юбилей 40 лет Выставка терьеров г.Гродно - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Ольга Кислякова/ Kislyakova Olga, Belarus | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 22.11.2014 | International | Belarus-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Татьяна Романовская/Romanovskaya Tatyana, Belarus | Champion | 002, ex. R.CACIB | 2 | 3 / 12 | 23.11.2014 | International | Autumn-2014 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Евгений Купляускас/ Eugeniy Kuplyauskas, Russia | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 13 | 07.12.2014 | national | Республиканская выставка терьеров МКС - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Светлана Дружинина/ Druzhinina Svetlana, Russia | Intermedia | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 5 / 9 | 14.12.2014 | Regional | Региональная выставка собак ``Содружество`` Смоленск | Дмитрий Прозоров/Prozorov Dmitrij, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 14.12.2014 | Regional | ``Зимние встречи -2014`` Смоленск | Николай Седых/ Sedyh Nikolay, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 28.02.2015 | International | Winter of Belarus-2015 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Sonia Pogani, Italy | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 15 | 15.03.2015 | national | МКС Республиканская выставка собак всех пород.г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Николай Каширин/Kashirin Nikolay, Russia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | 30.05.2015 | International | internationale Rassehunde-Ausshtellung Noumunster 2015 - ГЕРМАНИЯ - | Istvan Csik, Germany | Champion | 002, ex.
| 5 | 12 / 28 | 06.06.2015 | International | internationale Ausstellungmit des CACIB der FCI in Klagenfurt | Lidija Oklescen ,SLO | Open | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 9 | 07.06.2015 | International | internationale Ausstellungmit des CACIB der FCI in Klagenfurt АВСТРИЯ | Stefan Sinko,Slovenia | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 8 | 12.06.2015 | Speciality | World Speciality Scottish Terrier show - ИТАЛИЯ - | Plane Stuart, United Kingdom | Open | б/м, ex.
| 12 | 34 / 74 | 13.06.2015 | International | FCI WORLD DOG SHOW 2015 - ИТАЛИЯ - | Herd Margaret, United Kingdom | Open | б/м, ex.
| 18 | 54 / 115 | 15.08.2015 | International | Смоленские Просторы 2015 Смоленск | Olga Dolejsova, Czechia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 1 / 5 | 29.08.2015 | national | XXX Jubileuszowa Klubowa Wystawa Terierow - ПОЛЬША - | Rony Doedijns, Netherlands | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 4 / 8 | 28.11.2015 | International | Belarus 2015 г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Magdalena Swieton, Poland | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 5 / 13 | 29.11.2015 | International | Autumn-2015 г.Минск - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Monika Blacha , Austria | Champion | 001, ex. CAC, CACIB | 1 | 5 / 13 | 27.02.2016 | International | Cup of Belarus-2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Espen Engh, Norway | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 5 / 13 | 28.02.2016 | International | Winter of Belarus 2016 - БЕЛАРУСЬ - | Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia | Champion | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 2 | 5 / 15 | 11.06.2016 | International | CACIB Bled-1 - СЛОВЕНИЯ - | Andela Ban ,Croatia | Champion | 002, ex.
| 2 | 3 / 7 | 12.06.2016 | International | CACIB Bled-2 - СЛОВЕНИЯ - | Галина Калиниченко / Kalinichenko Galina, Ukraine | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 2 / 6 | 18.06.2016 | International | Klagenfurt Crufts Qualifikation АВСТРИЯ | Urschitz Iris, Austria | Open | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 13 | 19.06.2016 | International | Alpensiger, Klagenfurt АВСТРИЯ | Tina Sterguljc-Krusic,Slovenija | Open | 001, ex. Best Male CAC, CACIB | 1 | 4 / 12 | 24.06.2016 | International | WORLD DOG SHOW 2016 Москва | Enrique Mate Duran, Spain | Champion | б/м, ex.
| 14 | 55 / 114 | 04.09.2016 | International | X IDS, Bialystok-Wasilkow - ПОЛЬША - | Флера Чайковская / Flera Chaykovskaya, Russia | Champion | 002, ex. R.CACIB | 2 | 4 / 9 | | |
Last update was 20.12.2016 |
|
|