Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.
|
|
Àâòîð ôîòî / Photo by: Ñèäîðñêàÿ Âàëåðèÿ |
|
Titles: | RFLS.Ch (rus) þíûé, RFSS.Ch (rus) þíûé | Certificates: | 1 x BIG-III, 3 x JCAC |
| PEDIGREE | | | | | | | RFLS.Ch (rus) þíûé, RFSS.Ch (rus) þíûé Exclusiv ot Bumage ßêîâåíêî Íàòàëüÿ |
Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Lt.Ch , ... Tsar` Gory Ot Bumage Èâàí÷åíêî Ìàðèàííà |
J.WW 2012, J.EuW 2012, Res.EuW 2014, Int.CH , J. INTERRA Winner 2012, ... Juscot All Black Spirit Nadia Arzumanova |
Juscot Spirit of Adventure Judy Sargent |
Karlinka Wyld Rainbow at Juscot Judy Sargent |
Rus.Ch , J.Lt.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , J.Ua.Ch , ... Izjumitelnaja Shtuchka ot BuMaGe Ðóáëåâà Å |
EuW 2007, Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Raglan Rufus Viive Maranik |
J.Club.Ch , Blr.Ch , Mda.Ch , Rus.Ch , Ua.Ch Scottish Tauer J`Ador ÐÊÔ 1722449 , Ïðîíèí À. |
Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Est.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ... Mechta Sbyvaetcya ot Bumage Âåäåíååâà Þ. |
J.WW , Int.CH , Fin.Ch , Hrv.Ch , Slo.Ch Rhum Emporio Armani FI52616/13 , Sirkku Tuhkanen |
Int.CH , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , Nor.Ch , Nord Ch. , ... Berrybreeze Daddy Cool FI27331/11 , Arja Tuuliniemi |
Rhum Riddle’n Rose FI47714/10 , Tarja Lattila |
Int.CH , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , Est.Ch , Fin.Ch , ... Khrustalnaya Mechta ot Bumage Âåäåíååâà Þ. |
J.Terrier-Union Ch , Blr.Ch , Rus.Ch , J.Lv.Ch , J.Rus.Ch , ... Origami Yang ot Bumage Ëàçóðåíêî Â. |
Seventy Seven Danuta RKF 2368197 , Êóðáàíîâà È.Î. |
| |
| | |
| RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS | | | | | | Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database | | | |
Date of show | Status | Show name | Judge | Class | Result | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all) | 21.08.2021 | International | ×ÅÐÍÎÇÅÌÜÅ - 2021 Âîðîíåæ | Âëàäèìèð Àëåêñàíäðîâ/Aleksandrov Vladimir,Russia | Puppy | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | 1 | 4 / 6 | 25.12.2021 | National | ÐÎÆÄÅÑÒÂÅÍÑÊÈÉ ÑÎ×ÅËÜÍÈÊ Âîðîíåæ | Ëþäìèëà Êðàêîâñêàÿ /Krakovskaya Ludmila, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 25.12.2021 | National | ÐÎÆÄÅÑÒÂÅÍÑÊÈÉ ÒÓÐÍÈÐ Âîðîíåæ | Îêñàíà Ãà÷èíà/Gachina Oksana, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 2 | 30.01.2022 | National | Ñîçâåçäèå ïñîâ Âîðîíåæ | Àëåêñàíäð Íèêèòèí/ Aleksandr Nikitin, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Male, Best of Breed J.CAC | 1 | 1 / 1 | 27.02.2022 | National | Âûñòàâêà ×åìïèîí ÐÊÔ ÂÐÎÎ ÊÑÎÄÏ Ôåíèêñ Âîðîíåæ | Àëåêñàíäð Ëîãèíîâ/ Loginov Aleksandr, Russia | Junior | 001, ex. Best Junior J.CAC | 1 | 2 / 4 | | |
Last update was 02.02.2022 |
|
|