:

:


          


ID:

:



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:









Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
'
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
-
:
:
28.09.2023
:
:
:
" "
:
:
- -
:
0
0

:

1 x BIS.J, 5 x BP, 1 x BJ, 2 x BIS.P, 2 x BIS.P-II, 1 x BIS.P-IV

: : 3:3;
'

Int.CH ( ), Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Arm.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
-
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Millingford Raleigh
BCU 073-000854 ,
Int.CH , Pol.Ch
Flippix Im Man of Action
FI55568/09 ,
Joanna Smidoda
Eng.Ch
Millingford Cloudberry

Alison & Ashley Kenny
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , Lv.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000801 ,
WW 2016, Res.EuW 2017, Int.CH , INTERRA Winner 2015, Club.Ch , ...
Glenheath Entrepreneur
RKF3906190 ,
Kovaleva Valeria
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Aus.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000644 ,
.
Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch

Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
&
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Balt.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Villeroy
BCU 073-00648 ,
Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Balt.Ch , Blr.Ch , ...
Ayrzol Sinead
BCU 073-000506 / DK02950/2010 ,
.
J.Breed.Ch , Blr.Ch , J.Bel.Ch


.
EuW 2018, Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , ...


Int.CH , Breed.Ch , J.Breed.Ch , Grand Blr.Ch , Aus.Ch , ...

BCU 073-000644 ,
.
,
( /)
28.01.2024 ````
- -
/Bogdanova Zoya, Russia /, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 8
28.01.2024 ````
- -
/ Elena Matveeva, Russia 001, ..
Best Baby
1 4 / 8
24.02.2024 CACIB ``CIS WINNER-2024`` MINSK
- -
Cokcan Fatih, Turkey 002, ..
2 11 / 16
25.02.2024 CACIB ``CUP OF BELARUS-2024`` MINSK
- -
Todorovic Zeljko, Serbia 002, ..
2 11 / 16
11.05.2024 .
- -
/Fedorov Valentin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 3 / 4
19.05.2024
- -
/Aleksandr Shishkin, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 8
01.06.2024 Summer of Belarus 2024
- -
Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 8 / 13
02.06.2024 Minsk 2024
- -
Gurzheeva Olga,Kazakhstan 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 7 / 11
09.06.2024 .
- -
/ Irina Solovyova, Russia 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 6
09.06.2024 .
- -
/Dudko Denis, Belarus 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 4
06.07.2024 ````
- -
/ Chumakina Tatiana, Belarus 001, .
Best Junior
J.CAC
1 3 / 9
06.07.2024